Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2007, Jul 18

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:54:24, Tue Jul 17, 2007 - user:Jmoney343 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - web.archive.org/web/19991129010103/http - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Jagex - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  2. 23:55:12, Tue Jul 17, 2007 - user:Jmoney343 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.jagex.com/|title=jagex - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Jagex - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  3. 23:56:03, Tue Jul 17, 2007 - user:Beaker342 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - hurricanesports.cstv.com/sports/m-basebl/mtt/braun_ryan00.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Ryan Braun - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  4. 23:56:52, Tue Jul 17, 2007 - user:65.121.98.126 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.canadaswalkoffame.com/canadiansnews/mainnews.cfm?autoid=81 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Simon Pulsifer - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  5. 23:57:40, Tue Jul 17, 2007 - user:79.66.23.160 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.nuj.org.uk/inner.php?docid=1344|title=jeremy - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (National Union of Journalists - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  6. 23:58:29, Tue Jul 17, 2007 - user:79.66.23.160 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.nuj.org.uk/inner.php?docid=93 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (National Union of Journalists - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  7. 23:59:16, Tue Jul 17, 2007 - user:Hinchadarealista (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - realpotosi.atspace.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Club Bamin Real Potosí - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  8. 00:00:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Stymphal (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - actriceshollywood.blogs.allocine.fr/index.blog?blog=actriceshollywood&tool=&page=64&f=1 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Claudia Cardinale - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  9. 00:00:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Shd (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.pbs.org/wgbh/nova/transcripts/2203crea.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (E. O. Wilson - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  10. 00:01:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dust Filter (contribs; 1/6) Monitored link - www.wrigley.co.uk/hubbabubba/index.cfm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Hubba Bubba - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  11. 00:02:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Kdaukas (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - wghs87.com/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Western Guilford High School - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  12. 00:03:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:71.107.39.135 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.cbsnews.com/blogs/2007/07/16/publiceye/entry3062409.shtml - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Lauren Jones - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  13. 00:04:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Kingjeff (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - news.bbc.co.uk/1/hi/world/europe/6333063.stm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Magdeburg - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  14. 00:05:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Windywendy (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.rogerwendy.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Bermuda Triangle Band - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  15. 00:05:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Chubbles1212 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.billboard.com/bbcom/search/google/article_display.jsp?vnu_content_id=1003605892 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Exile on Mainstream - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  16. 00:06:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Blairrw (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.anglo-indianrecipes.com. - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Anglo-Indian - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  17. 00:07:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Blairrw (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Blairrw <-> blairrw.org (Anglo-Indian - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  18. 00:07:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:ElectronicsEnthusiast (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.headplay.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Headplay - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  19. 00:08:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cmichael (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.nytimes.com/2007/03/08/science/space/08astronaut.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Lisa Nowak - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  20. 00:09:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:71.242.109.94 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.ajcn.org/cgi/content/full/79/5/899s - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Antoine Lavoisier - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  21. 00:09:58, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cosprings (contribs; 1/11) Monitored link - www.discogs.com/release/676216 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (James Yancey Discography - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  22. 00:10:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AndrewRT (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.juancole.com/2005/08/constitution-born-by-caesarian-section.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Abd al-Nasir al-Janabi - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  23. 00:11:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bluez12345 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.fulero.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Eyewitness identification - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  24. 00:12:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Goatchurch (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.undemocracy.com/securitycouncil/meeting_5492|title=security - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Ceasefire attempts during the 2006 Lebanon War - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  25. 00:13:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Underneath-it-All (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.billboard.com/bbcom/retrieve_chart_history.do?model.chartformatgroupname=singles&model.vnuartistid=408637&model.vnualbumid=741463 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Fly Me Away - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  26. 00:14:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Emperor (contribs; 1/10) Monitored link - www.silverbulletcomicbooks.com/news/115219764065735.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Mouse Guard - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  27. 00:14:56, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Emperor (contribs; 2/11) Monitored link - www.silverbulletcomics.com/news/story.php?a=1503 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Mouse Guard - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  28. 00:15:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Heja helweda (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.bartleby.com/65/ku/kurds.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Kurdish people - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  29. 00:16:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Colonies Chris (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - www.ncaa.org/library/records/baseball/baseball_records_book/2006/2006_baseball_records.pdf|title=official - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Savannah State Tigers - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  30. 00:17:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:GarrieIrons (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.maryboroughbears.com/home.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (AFL Bundaberg-Wide Bay - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  31. 00:18:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:GarrieIrons (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.acrossthewaves.com/content/pages/aussie%20rules.asp - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (AFL Bundaberg-Wide Bay - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  32. 00:18:59, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Latka (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wrigley.co.uk/hubbabubba/index.cfm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Hubba Bubba - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  33. 00:19:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ebyabe (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - neuromuscularphysiology.tamu.edu/index.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Evangelos Christou - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  34. 00:20:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:88.111.63.253 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.musicmouth.co.uk/punk/the-locust/new-erections/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (New Erections - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  35. 00:21:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:74.100.1.73 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - i118.photobucket.com/albums/o82/strangelizard/towers.jpg - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (All your base are belong to us - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  36. 00:22:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:PerryPlanet (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.abhs.k12.nm.us/index.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Old Post Office (Albuquerque) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  37. 00:23:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jephillips34 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.superduckexcursions.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Ride the ducks - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  38. 00:24:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Vernon39 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.greatatlantic.co.uk/falmouth/index.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Fox family of Falmouth - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  39. 00:24:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Apparent public relationship (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.nytimes.com/2004/02/01/opinion/01ship.html?ei=5070&en=578637f361ea5290&ex=1184817600&pagewanted=print&position= - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (David Shipley - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  40. 00:25:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Kumioko (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.defendamerica.mil/iraq/update/dec2003/iu121803.html| - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Operation Bayonet Lightning - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  41. 00:26:27, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Freechild (contribs; 1/8) Monitored link - www.secstate.wa.gov/history/publications%5fdetail.aspx?p - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Daniel Bigelow - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  42. 00:27:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:67.86.90.110 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - imdb.com/news/sb/2006-10-31/#4 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Stanley Kubrick - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  43. 00:28:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Filmore (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.geratherm.de/en/technologie_galinstan - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Galinstan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  44. 00:28:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Latka (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.furby.com/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Furby - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  45. 00:29:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Latka (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Furby - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  46. 00:30:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Latka (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - web.mit.edu/invent/iow/rlevy.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Furby - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  47. 00:31:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Latka (contribs; 5/5) Monitored link - web.archive.org/web/20000309192757/impactmedia.com/stories/furbies.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Furby - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  48. 00:32:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Latka (contribs; 6/6) Monitored link - xenia.media.mit.edu/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Furby - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  49. 00:32:58, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Latka (contribs; 7/7) Monitored link - www.adoptafurby.com/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Furby - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  50. 00:33:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Latka (contribs; 8/8) Monitored link - www.cnn.com/us/9901/13/nsa.furby.ban.01 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Furby - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  51. 00:34:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Latka (contribs; 9/9) Monitored link - www.phobe.com/furby/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Furby - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  52. 00:35:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:FreudianSlap (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.doollee.com/playwrightsb/bush-chris.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Chris Bush (Playwright) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  53. 00:36:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:159.182.1.4 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.cnn.com/2006/politics/06/26/immigration.primary/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Chris Cannon - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  54. 00:37:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:159.182.1.4 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.utdemocrats.org/ht/display/articledetails/i/784691 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Chris Cannon - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  55. 00:37:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:159.182.1.4 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.house.gov/larsen/meth/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Chris Cannon - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  56. 00:38:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Kersy (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.itconversations.com/shows/detail864.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Benevolent Dictator for Life - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  57. 00:39:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:200.9.166.64 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - realpotosi.atspace.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Club Bamin Real Potosí - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  58. 00:40:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dekkappai (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.jmdb.ne.jp/1966/cp004670.htm|title=怪竜大決戦 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (The Magic Serpent - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  59. 00:41:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Macmints06 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - rap.about.com/od/reviews/fr/tivstip.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Live from the Republic of Texas... EP - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  60. 00:42:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Macmints06 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.vibe.com/news/news_headlines/2007/04/tip_goes_in/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Live from the Republic of Texas... EP - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  61. 00:43:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Macmints06 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.amazon.com/t-i-t-i-p-bet-offical-presents/dp/b000t4gswq/ref=sr_1_2/002-5138976-4437606?ie=utf8&s=music&qid=1183663779&sr=8-2 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Live from the Republic of Texas... EP - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  62. 00:44:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ssilvers (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - www.theatrehistory.com/misc/cinderella.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Cinder Ellen up too Late - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  63. 00:44:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ssilvers (contribs; 2/6) Monitored link - homepages.ihug.co.nz/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Cinder Ellen up too Late - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  64. 00:45:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Troyag (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.bestofneworleans.com/dispatch/2007-04-17/news_feat.php - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (New Orleans Yacht Club - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  65. 00:46:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Troyag (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.bestofneworleans.com/dispatch/2007-02-13/news_feat2.php - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (New Orleans Yacht Club - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  66. 00:47:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rama (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.canadiansoldiers.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Battle Dress - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  67. 00:48:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Goatchurch (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - www.undemocracy.com/securitycouncil/meeting_5489|title=security - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Ceasefire attempts during the 2006 Lebanon War - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  68. 00:49:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:65.126.216.198 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wavewatch.com/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Surf forecasting - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  69. 00:49:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Twohlers (contribs; 1/2) scores 88.87% (U->L) & 35% (L->U) (ratio: 31.1%) on calculated overlap Twohlers <-> wohlersassociates.com (Rapid prototyping - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  70. 00:49:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:67.70.117.115 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.skin-online.net/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Skin (Japanese band) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  71. 00:50:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:24.136.11.242 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.marvunapp.com/appendix4/shakaridavan.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Erik the Red (comics) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  72. 00:51:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:68.39.174.238 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - hostingprod.com/@falseclaimslaw.com/quitampp - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (False claims law of the United States - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  73. 00:52:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SalvoCalcio (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - www.users.zetnet.co.uk/pcrrn/senators/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (American football - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  74. 00:53:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Buzybeez (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.ksbha.org/statutes/haact.html#2873 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (St Christopher Iba Mar Diop College of Medicine - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  75. 00:54:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:81.179.144.95 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.ukdomesticenergyassessors.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Energy Performance Certificate - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  76. 00:54:56, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:200.9.166.64 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - realpotosi.atspace.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Club Bamin Real Potosí - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  77. 00:55:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Goatchurch (contribs; 3/4) Monitored link - www.undemocracy.com/securitycouncil/meeting_5498|title=security - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Ceasefire attempts during the 2006 Lebanon War - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  78. 00:56:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bzuk (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - www.slwa.wa.gov.au/treasures/brearley/index.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Amy Johnson - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  79. 00:57:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Randella (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.courierpress.com/news/2006/jul/16/donna-the-hippo-turns-a-nifty-55/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Mesker Park Zoo - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  80. 00:58:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:70.174.82.13 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.gamepro.com/news.cfm?article_id=109090| - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  81. 00:59:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:70.174.82.13 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - ps3.ign.com/articles/765/765372p1.html| - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  82. 01:00:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rbraunwa (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.hadassah.org/news/content/per_hadassah/archive/2005/05_dec/feature_kaifeng.asp - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Kaifeng Jews - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  83. 01:01:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rbraunwa (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.aitian.org/kaifeng%20jews.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Kaifeng Jews - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  84. 01:01:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rbraunwa (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.israelnationalnews.com/news.php3?id=89436 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Kaifeng Jews - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  85. 01:02:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Df747jet (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.dailytech.com/retailers/article7892.htm|accessdate=2007-7-17 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Xbox 360 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  86. 01:03:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:198.107.24.178 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - antireinhard.blogspot.com/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (David Reinhard - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  87. 01:04:37, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aveyn Knight (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - uk.gamespot.com/index.html?tag=nav-top;home&navclk=home - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Fire Emblem - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  88. 01:05:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Gloriamarie (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.economist.com/business/displaystory.cfm?story_id=9441785|title= - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Eurostar - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  89. 01:06:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Troyag (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.marinasinneworleans.com/om.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (West End, New Orleans - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  90. 01:07:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Troyag (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - nomyh.com/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (West End, New Orleans - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  91. 01:08:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:CaveatLector (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.mychaljudge.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Mychal F. Judge - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  92. 01:09:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Legionarius (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - nl.newsbank.com/nl-search/we/archives?p_product=mh&s_site=miami&p_multi=mh&p_theme=realcities&p_action=search&p_maxdocs=200&p_topdoc=1&p_text_direct-0=0eb360f94fa71e81&p_field_direct-0=document_id&p_perpage=10&p_sort=ymd_date:d&s_trackval=googlepm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (List of sister cities in Florida - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  93. 01:09:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AngelOfSadness (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.wrigley.co.uk/hubbabubba/index.cfm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Hubba Bubba - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  94. 01:10:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Edurant (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - java.sys-con.com/read/307112.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Comparison of C Sharp and Java - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  95. 01:11:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:88.111.63.253 (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - www.musicmouth.co.uk/rock/van-halen/5150/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Van Halen - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  96. 01:12:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:217.134.235.48 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.pollingreport.com/wh08rep.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Opinion polling for the Republican Party (United States) 2008 presidential candidates - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  97. 01:13:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:86.141.70.151 (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.centrallondoncollaborativeforum.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Collaborative divorce - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  98. 01:14:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SalvoCalcio (contribs; 2/5) Monitored link - www.southwaleswarriors.co.uk/cgi-bin/swwarriors/baseweb2.exe - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (American football - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  99. 01:15:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Soulgany101 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.leaonline.com/doi/abs/10.1207/s15327698jfc0301_03 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Empathy - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  100. 01:15:57, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Diniz (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.grandprix.com/ns/ns19409.html| - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Geoff Willis - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  101. 01:16:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:69.235.166.42 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - en.wikipedia.org/wiki/los_angeles_airport_police - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Los Angeles International Airport - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  102. 01:17:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:88.111.162.233 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - news.bbc.co.uk/2/hi/uk_news/england/dorset/6901543.stm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Homer Simpson - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  103. 01:18:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:88.111.162.233 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.thesun.co.uk/article/0,,2-2007320865,00.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Homer Simpson - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  104. 01:19:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:202.125.143.68 (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.geocities.com/chakrala1/article.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Chakrala - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  105. 01:20:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:TonyTheTiger (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.hillstead.org/collection/paint_monet.html|accessdate=2007-07-17|publisher=hill-stead - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Haystacks (Monet) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  106. 01:21:27, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Freechild (contribs; 2/9) Monitored link - www.ci.olympia.wa.us/cityservices/par/parks/bigelow.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Bigelow Neighborhood - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  107. 01:22:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:86.156.184.45 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.petertatchell.net/talkingwithtatchell/talkingwithtatchellindex.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Peter Tatchell - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  108. 01:23:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:86.156.184.45 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - commentisfree.guardian.co.uk/peter_tatchell/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Peter Tatchell - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  109. 01:24:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:86.156.184.45 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.petertatchell.net/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Peter Tatchell - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  110. 01:24:56, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Guyinblack25 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.deathfistninjagkaiser.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Henshin - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  111. 01:25:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:NHRHS2010 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.autismresearchcentre.com/docs/papers/2001_bcetal_aq.pdf - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Nerd - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  112. 01:26:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:NHRHS2010 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - web.mit.edu/comm-forum/mit5/index.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Nerd - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  113. 01:27:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:NHRHS2010 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www3.iath.virginia.edu/lists_archive/humanist/v04/0074.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Nerd - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  114. 01:28:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:NHRHS2010 (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.etymonline.com/index.php?term=nerd - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Nerd - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  115. 01:29:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:NHRHS2010 (contribs; 5/5) Monitored link - www.imdb.com/title/tt0820887/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Nerd - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  116. 01:30:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:NHRHS2010 (contribs; 6/6) Monitored link - www.nerdpoint.com/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Nerd - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  117. 01:31:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:NHRHS2010 (contribs; 7/7) Monitored link - en.wikipedia.org/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Nerd - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  118. 01:32:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:38.119.112.187 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.captainmike.org/galactopedia/insignia.html - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Fleet captain (Star Trek) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  119. 01:32:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:NYScholar (contribs; 1/16) Monitored link - www.talkleft.com/story/2007/1/23/205811/204 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (United States v. Libby - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  120. 01:33:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:68.40.66.0 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - inmannews.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Inman - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  121. 01:34:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Pordaria (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.grantadulted.org/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Grant Adult Education - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  122. 01:35:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AJ24 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.takimag.com/site/article/the_simple_life - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Institut Le Rosey - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  123. 01:36:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ytoabn (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Identity (Burn Notice) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  124. 01:37:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:214.3.118.1 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.cnnturk.com/turkiye/haber_detay.asp?pid=318&haberid=370164 - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Barış Akarsu - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  125. 01:38:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Hinchadarealista (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - realpotosi.atspace.com - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Club Bamin Real Potosí - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  126. 01:39:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Zyxw (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.airfields-freeman.com/ca/airfields_ca.htm - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (List of airports in California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  127. 01:40:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Zyxw (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - aviation-safety.net/ - rule: \b - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (List of airports in California - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  128. 06:45:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elfwig the purple dragon (contribs; 1/2) scores 77.05% (U->P) & 67.78% (P->U) (ratio: 52.2%) on calculated overlap Elfwig the purple dragon <-> Garden of the Purple Dragon (Garden of the Purple Dragon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  129. 06:47:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:IctQATAR (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap IctQATAR <-> IctQATAR (IctQATAR - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  130. 06:55:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Nafmaj883 (contribs; 1/1) scores 51.33% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap Nafmaj883 <-> Jam 88.3 (Jam 88.3 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  131. 06:55:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Olosurfer (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Olosurfer <-> olosurfer.com (Future Primitive - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  132. 06:56:37, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Erik Bortz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Erik Bortz <-> Erik Bortz (Erik Bortz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  133. 07:04:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elfwig the purple dragon (contribs; 2/3) scores 77.05% (U->P) & 67.78% (P->U) (ratio: 52.2%) on calculated overlap Elfwig the purple dragon <-> Garden of the Purple Dragon (Garden of the Purple Dragon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  134. 07:08:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:IctQATAR (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap IctQATAR <-> IctQATAR (IctQATAR - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  135. 07:09:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:PalestineCostumeArchive (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.95% (U->P) & 54.86% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap PalestineCostumeArchive <-> Palestinian costumes (Palestinian costumes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  136. 07:15:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Sophruhig Vita@comcast.net (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (R->L) & 100% (L->R) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap virtualuffizi.com - virtualuffizi.com; Sophruhig Vita@comcast.net -> virtualuffizi.com (WT:WPSPAM virtualuffizi.com); (Jacob Pynas - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  137. 07:27:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Tekkenfanbrendan (contribs; 1/1) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 77.14% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Tekkenfanbrendan <-> Tekken 6 (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  138. 07:27:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Tekkenfanbrendan (contribs; 2/2) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 77.14% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Tekkenfanbrendan <-> Tekken 6 (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  139. 07:37:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Visaforu (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Visaforu <-> P visa (P visa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  140. 07:42:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Visaforu (contribs; 2/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Visaforu <-> P visa (P visa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  141. 07:49:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Visaforu (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Visaforu <-> visaforu.com (Malaysia - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  142. 07:57:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Chanami (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Chanami <-> Clement Hanami (Clement Hanami - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  143. 07:58:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mvconnolly (contribs; 1/2) scores 80% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 49.2%) on calculated overlap Mvconnolly <-> Cyril Connolly (Cyril Connolly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  144. 08:00:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Meco (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.ibizaa-z.com/index.php?option=com_wrapper&itemid=226 (Amnesia (nightclub) - diff - link is blacklisted on shadowbot - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  145. 08:01:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Sarumathurai (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Sarumathurai <-> Mathu (Mathu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  146. 08:01:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Visaforu (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Visaforu <-> visaforu.com (Antigua and Barbuda - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  147. 08:03:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Yotreks (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Yotreks <-> Yotreks (Yotreks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  148. 08:04:12, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Guitaristhelp (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Guitaristhelp <-> guitaristhelp.net (Minor scale - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  149. 08:06:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Tekkenfanbrendan (contribs; 3/3) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 77.14% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Tekkenfanbrendan <-> Tekken 6 (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  150. 08:07:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Tekkenfanbrendan (contribs; 4/4) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 77.14% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Tekkenfanbrendan <-> Tekken 6 (Tekken 6 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  151. 08:08:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Yotreks (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Yotreks <-> Yotreks (Yotreks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  152. 08:09:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Yotreks (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Yotreks <-> Yotreks (Yotreks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  153. 08:10:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Yotreks (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Yotreks <-> Yotreks (Yotreks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  154. 08:11:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Razaulhaqjanjua (contribs; 1/3) scores 40% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Razaulhaqjanjua <-> Janjua (Janjua - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  155. 08:11:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Yotreks (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Yotreks <-> Yotreks (Yotreks - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  156. 08:15:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Razaulhaqjanjua (contribs; 2/4) scores 40% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap Razaulhaqjanjua <-> Janjua (Janjua - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  157. 08:17:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:John Alan Halloran (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - iranica.com/newsite/articles/ot_grp10/ot_scheil_20060705.html (Jean-Vincent Scheil - diff - wt:wpspam iranica.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  158. 08:18:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Osetian man (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Osetian man <-> Ossetians (Ossetians - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  159. 08:20:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Raineyold (contribs; 1/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Raineyold <-> Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt (Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  160. 08:20:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Visaforu (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Visaforu <-> visaforu.com (Japan - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  161. 08:21:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Zackyusoff (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.the-afc.com/english/index.asp (ASEAN Club Championship - diff - wt:wpspam spamming of indianfootball.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  162. 08:22:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Osetian man (contribs; 2/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Osetian man <-> Ossetians (Ossetians - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  163. 08:22:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Osetian man (contribs; 3/3) scores 70% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Osetian man <-> Ossetians (Ossetians - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  164. 08:23:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Osetian man (contribs; 4/4) scores 70% (U->P) & 77.77% (P->U) (ratio: 54.4%) on calculated overlap Osetian man <-> Ossetians (Ossetians - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  165. 08:31:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Murder christy fan (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.25% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Murder christy fan <-> Murder christy (Murder christy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  166. 08:34:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:WikiShmuel (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.29% (U->P) & 51.76% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on calculated overlap WikiShmuel <-> Midrash Shmuel (Midrash Shmuel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  167. 08:34:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:WikiShmuel (contribs; 2/2) scores 67.29% (U->P) & 51.76% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on calculated overlap WikiShmuel <-> Midrash Shmuel (Midrash Shmuel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  168. 08:36:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:WikiShmuel (contribs; 3/3) scores 67.29% (U->P) & 51.76% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on calculated overlap WikiShmuel <-> Midrash Shmuel (Midrash Shmuel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  169. 08:37:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Shicrbs (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.71% (U->P) & 76.2% (P->U) (ratio: 42.4%) on calculated overlap Shicrbs <-> Shiri (Shiri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  170. 08:38:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:WikiShmuel (contribs; 4/4) scores 67.29% (U->P) & 51.76% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on calculated overlap WikiShmuel <-> Midrash Shmuel (Midrash Shmuel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  171. 08:40:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:WikiShmuel (contribs; 5/5) scores 67.29% (U->P) & 51.76% (P->U) (ratio: 34.8%) on calculated overlap WikiShmuel <-> Midrash Shmuel (Midrash Shmuel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  172. 08:41:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Itchyboobssuck (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap Itchyboobssuck <-> Itchy boobs (Itchy boobs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  173. 08:42:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mrdavidbarrie (contribs; 1/2) scores 84.61% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 84.6%) on calculated overlap Mrdavidbarrie <-> David Barrie (David Barrie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  174. 08:45:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:CN-Davis (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 62.4%) on calculated overlap CN-Davis <-> Davis C (Davis C - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  175. 08:46:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Uniwhites (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Uniwhites <-> Uniwhites (Uniwhites - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  176. 08:49:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Breathwork (contribs; 1/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Breathwork <-> Breathwork (Breathwork - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  177. 08:49:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Perfski (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Perfski <-> perfski.com (Performance ski and Surf - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  178. 08:49:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Uniwhites (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Uniwhites <-> Uniwhites (Uniwhites - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  179. 08:53:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:HybridBoy (contribs; 1/39) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap HybridBoy <-> Plug-in hybrid (Plug-in hybrid - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  180. 08:56:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:HybridBoy (contribs; 2/40) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap HybridBoy <-> Plug-in hybrid (Plug-in hybrid - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  181. 08:58:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Uniwhites (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Uniwhites <-> Uniwhites (Uniwhites - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  182. 09:00:18, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Breathwork (contribs; 2/11) scores 65.8% (U->L) & 53.27% (L->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap Breathwork <-> breath-mag.co.uk (Conscious Connected Breathing - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  183. 09:01:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:ElizabethPhonics (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.85% (U->P) & 62.34% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on calculated overlap ElizabethPhonics <-> Blend phonics (Blend phonics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  184. 09:05:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:CN-Davis (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 62.4%) on calculated overlap CN-Davis <-> Davis C (Davis C - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  185. 09:06:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Uniwhites (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Uniwhites <-> Uniwhites (Uniwhites - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  186. 09:14:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Indon (contribs; 1/64) scores 100% (U->P) & 33.33% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Indon <-> Indonesian names (Indonesian names - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  187. 09:16:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:CSP123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap CSP123 <-> CSP (CSP - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  188. 09:16:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Hollomanfan (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 62.92% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on calculated overlap Hollomanfan <-> Laurel Holloman (Laurel Holloman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  189. 09:29:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Symonism (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.45% (U->P) & 48.41% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Symonism <-> Symon McVilly (Symon McVilly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  190. 09:29:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Joshjcpa (contribs; 1/2) scores 60.12% (U->L) & 57.14% (L->U) (ratio: 34.3%) on calculated overlap Joshjcpa <-> jcpa.org (Hamas - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  191. 09:31:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dinkoman (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dinkoman <-> Dinkoman (Dinkoman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  192. 09:32:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dinkoman (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Dinkoman <-> Dinkoman (Dinkoman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  193. 09:33:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Indon (contribs; 2/65) scores 61.56% (U->P) & 58.75% (P->U) (ratio: 36.1%) on calculated overlap Indon <-> Dinkoman (Dinkoman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  194. 09:33:58, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Caluniversity (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 40.62% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Caluniversity <-> California University of Technology (California University of Technology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  195. 09:34:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Caluniversity (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 40.62% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Caluniversity <-> California University of Technology (California University of Technology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  196. 09:38:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Traptfan (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Traptfan <-> Trapt Live! (Trapt Live! - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  197. 09:39:57, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Noislamophobia (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Noislamophobia <-> Islamophobia (Islamophobia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  198. 09:43:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Lake Garda Complete Guide (contribs; 1/3) scores 40.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Lake Garda Complete Guide <-> Lake Garda (Lake Garda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  199. 09:43:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Haffu (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.2% (U->P) & 55.71% (P->U) (ratio: 42.4%) on calculated overlap Haffu <-> Shafeeu (Shafeeu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  200. 09:44:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Haffu (contribs; 2/2) scores 76.2% (U->P) & 55.71% (P->U) (ratio: 42.4%) on calculated overlap Haffu <-> Shafeeu (Shafeeu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  201. 09:45:12, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Haffu (contribs; 3/3) scores 76.2% (U->P) & 55.71% (P->U) (ratio: 42.4%) on calculated overlap Haffu <-> Shafeeu (Shafeeu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  202. 09:55:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Gberisha (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 72.72% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Gberisha <-> Gzim berisha (Gzim berisha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  203. 10:04:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mallikawow (contribs; 1/47) scores 77.28% (U->P) & 52.06% (P->U) (ratio: 40.2%) on calculated overlap Mallikawow <-> Mallika Sherawat (Mallika Sherawat - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  204. 10:11:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cgmazars (contribs; 6/6) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Cgmazars <-> Mazars (Mazars - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  205. 10:14:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Petrovic.steve (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 82.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.2%) on calculated overlap Petrovic.steve <-> Steve Petrović (Steve Petrović - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  206. 10:17:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Noislamophobia (contribs; 2/2) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Noislamophobia <-> Islamophobia (Islamophobia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  207. 10:17:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:HHamlin (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap HHamlin <-> Hannibal Hamlin (Hannibal Hamlin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  208. 10:17:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Caluniversity (contribs; 3/3) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 40.62% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Caluniversity <-> California University of Technology (California University of Technology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  209. 10:17:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cgmazars (contribs; 7/7) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Cgmazars <-> Mazars (Mazars - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  210. 10:18:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aynabend (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.iranica.com/newsite/articles/v13f3/v13f3004a.html (Safavid dynasty - diff - wt:wpspam iranica.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  211. 10:19:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cgmazars (contribs; 8/8) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Cgmazars <-> Mazars (Mazars - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  212. 10:19:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cgmazars (contribs; 9/9) scores 86.25% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 57.4%) on calculated overlap Cgmazars <-> mazars.com (Mazars - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  213. 10:20:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Guywalters (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Guywalters <-> Guy Walters (Guy Walters - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  214. 10:23:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:HHamlin (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap HHamlin <-> Hannibal Hamlin (Hannibal Hamlin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  215. 10:25:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Petrovic.steve (contribs; 2/2) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 82.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.2%) on calculated overlap Petrovic.steve <-> Steve Petrović (Steve Petrović - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  216. 10:27:58, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:DomizianaGiordano (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap DomizianaGiordano <-> Domiziana Giordano (Domiziana Giordano - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  217. 10:28:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Petrovic.steve (contribs; 3/3) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 82.14% (P->U) (ratio: 44.2%) on calculated overlap Petrovic.steve <-> Steve Petrović (Steve Petrović - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  218. 10:31:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:ElizabethPhonics (contribs; 1/2) scores 47.85% (U->P) & 62.34% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on calculated overlap ElizabethPhonics <-> Blend phonics (Blend phonics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  219. 10:32:27, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:DomizianaGiordano (contribs; 2/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap DomizianaGiordano <-> Domiziana Giordano (Domiziana Giordano - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  220. 10:33:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:ElizabethPhonics (contribs; 2/3) scores 47.85% (U->P) & 62.34% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on calculated overlap ElizabethPhonics <-> Blend phonics (Blend phonics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  221. 10:37:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Thuringowacityrep (contribs; 1/37) scores 58.82% (U->P) & 82.75% (P->U) (ratio: 48.6%) on calculated overlap Thuringowacityrep <-> City of Thuringowa (City of Thuringowa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  222. 10:41:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Luxurious.gaurav (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Luxurious.gaurav <-> Luxurious (Luxurious - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  223. 10:42:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Forli.tv (contribs; 1/30) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Forli.tv <-> Forlì (Forlì - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  224. 10:44:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Oir (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 37.5% (L->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Oir <-> oir.org.uk (Oxford International Review - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  225. 10:44:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:JustinBerry (contribs; 1/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JustinBerry <-> Justin Berry (Justin Berry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  226. 10:45:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Golden Dunner (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Golden Dunner <-> Golden Dunner (Golden Dunner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  227. 10:48:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Golden Dunner (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Golden Dunner <-> Golden Dunner (Golden Dunner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  228. 10:50:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Luxurious.gaurav (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Luxurious.gaurav <-> Luxurious (Luxurious - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  229. 10:51:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mobileshop (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Mobileshop <-> Mobileshop.com (Mobileshop.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  230. 10:51:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Wfusek (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Wfusek <-> Fusek (Fusek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  231. 10:51:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Luxurious.gaurav (contribs; 3/3) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Luxurious.gaurav <-> Luxurious (Luxurious - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  232. 10:54:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mobileshop (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Mobileshop <-> Mobileshop.com (Mobileshop.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  233. 10:54:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Luxurious.gaurav (contribs; 4/4) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Luxurious.gaurav <-> Luxurious (Luxurious - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  234. 10:55:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mobileshop (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Mobileshop <-> mobileshop.com (Mobileshop.com - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  235. 10:58:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Carcharodontosaurus (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.1% (U->P) & 63.26% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Carcharodontosaurus <-> Allosaurus (Allosaurus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  236. 10:58:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:HybridBoy (contribs; 1/41) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap HybridBoy <-> Plug-in hybrid (Plug-in hybrid - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  237. 11:00:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Scotthymas (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Scotthymas <-> Scott hymas (Scott hymas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  238. 11:01:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Scotthymas (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Scotthymas <-> Scott hymas (Scott hymas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  239. 11:01:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Scotthymas (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Scotthymas <-> Scott hymas (Scott hymas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  240. 11:02:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:HybridBoy (contribs; 2/42) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap HybridBoy <-> Plug-in hybrid (Plug-in hybrid - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  241. 11:02:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Durham12 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 34.6%) on calculated overlap Durham12 <-> Durham Regatta (Durham Regatta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  242. 11:03:27, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:HybridBoy (contribs; 3/43) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap HybridBoy <-> Plug-in hybrid (Plug-in hybrid - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  243. 11:03:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Durham12 (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 34.6%) on calculated overlap Durham12 <-> Durham Regatta (Durham Regatta - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  244. 11:04:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Golden Dunner (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Golden Dunner <-> Golden Dunner (Golden Dunner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  245. 11:05:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Golden Dunner (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Golden Dunner <-> Golden Dunner (Golden Dunner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  246. 11:05:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ellie lawless (contribs; 1/1) scores 75.95% (U->P) & 65.1% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Ellie lawless <-> Eleanor lawless (Eleanor lawless - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  247. 11:06:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ellie lawless (contribs; 2/2) scores 75.95% (U->P) & 65.1% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Ellie lawless <-> Eleanor lawless (Eleanor lawless - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  248. 11:06:57, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Scotthymas (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Scotthymas <-> Scott hymas (Scott hymas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  249. 11:07:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Balajikartha (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Balajikartha <-> Kartha (Kartha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  250. 11:08:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Golden Dunner (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Golden Dunner <-> Golden Dunner (Golden Dunner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  251. 11:20:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Marasmusine (contribs; 1/2) scores 49.61% (U->P) & 61.4% (P->U) (ratio: 30.4%) on calculated overlap Marasmusine <-> Tarasque (Tarasque - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  252. 11:21:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Balajikartha (contribs; 2/2) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Balajikartha <-> Kartha (Kartha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  253. 11:22:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Balajikartha (contribs; 3/3) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Balajikartha <-> Kartha (Kartha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  254. 11:25:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Balajikartha (contribs; 4/4) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Balajikartha <-> Kartha (Kartha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  255. 11:27:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Trkshp pc (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.96% (U->L) & 51% (L->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Trkshp pc <-> trickshop.com (Cold reading - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  256. 11:30:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Balajikartha (contribs; 5/5) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Balajikartha <-> Kartha (Kartha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  257. 11:30:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Willa holland 07 (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Willa holland 07 <-> Willa Holland (Willa Holland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  258. 11:30:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Willa holland 07 (contribs; 2/2) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Willa holland 07 <-> Willa Holland (Willa Holland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  259. 11:32:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Willa holland 07 (contribs; 3/3) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Willa holland 07 <-> Willa Holland (Willa Holland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  260. 11:32:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Balajikartha (contribs; 6/6) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Balajikartha <-> Kartha (Kartha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  261. 11:33:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Balajikartha (contribs; 7/7) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Balajikartha <-> Kartha (Kartha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  262. 11:33:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Willa holland 07 (contribs; 4/4) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Willa holland 07 <-> Willa Holland (Willa Holland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  263. 11:34:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Glenvillefdxplorer (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.31% (U->P) & 55.31% (P->U) (ratio: 30.5%) on calculated overlap Glenvillefdxplorer <-> Glenville (Greenwich) (Glenville (Greenwich) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  264. 11:37:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Willa holland 07 (contribs; 5/5) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Willa holland 07 <-> Willa Holland (Willa Holland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  265. 11:38:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Trkshp pc (contribs; 2/2) scores 61.96% (U->L) & 51% (L->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Trkshp pc <-> trickshop.com (Cold reading - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  266. 11:43:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Forli.tv (contribs; 1/31) scores 100% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Forli.tv <-> forli.tv (Salsamenteria Tomba - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  267. 11:43:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Balajikartha (contribs; 8/8) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Balajikartha <-> Kartha (Kartha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  268. 11:44:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Adrianvidal (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Adrianvidal <-> Adrian Vidal (Adrian Vidal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  269. 11:44:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Angelo.romano (contribs; 1/73) scores 40.83% (U->P) & 66.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Angelo.romano <-> A.S. Roma (A.S. Roma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  270. 11:44:57, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Thuringowacityrep (contribs; 1/38) scores 58.82% (U->P) & 82.75% (P->U) (ratio: 48.6%) on calculated overlap Thuringowacityrep <-> City of Thuringowa (City of Thuringowa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  271. 11:46:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:JamminBen (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.ezboard.com/wp/?p=7 (Yuku - diff - wt:wpspam ezboard.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  272. 11:49:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Joshjcpa (contribs; 1/3) scores 60.12% (U->L) & 57.14% (L->U) (ratio: 34.3%) on calculated overlap Joshjcpa <-> jcpa.org (Hamas - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  273. 11:50:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mimas555 (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Mimas555 <-> Mimas (Mimas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  274. 11:51:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Willa holland 07 (contribs; 6/6) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Willa holland 07 <-> Willa Holland (Willa Holland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  275. 11:51:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Carcharodontosaurus (contribs; 2/2) scores 49.01% (U->P) & 64.46% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Carcharodontosaurus <-> Albertosaurus (Albertosaurus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  276. 11:52:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Carcharodontosaurus (contribs; 3/3) scores 49.01% (U->P) & 64.46% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Carcharodontosaurus <-> Albertosaurus (Albertosaurus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  277. 11:52:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Carcharodontosaurus (contribs; 4/4) scores 49.01% (U->P) & 64.46% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Carcharodontosaurus <-> Albertosaurus (Albertosaurus - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  278. 11:53:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bricougalle circus (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.7% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.7%) on calculated overlap Bricougalle circus <-> Bricougalle (Bricougalle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  279. 11:53:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:I love dynskeet (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.63% (U->P) & 54.77% (P->U) (ratio: 39.2%) on calculated overlap I love dynskeet <-> Come Back DynSkeet! (Come Back DynSkeet! - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  280. 11:59:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Buzzruthin (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Buzzruthin <-> Ruthin Town F.C. (Ruthin Town F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  281. 12:00:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Visaforu (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Visaforu <-> visaforu.com (Diplomatic mission - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  282. 12:00:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:212.152.61.190 (contribs; 1/15) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on 212.152.61.190 in range 212.152.61.192/26; apocalyptism.ru -> 212.152.61.192/26 (Consistent spam from IPs in this range, link is blacklisted on shadowbot) (Russian famine of 1921 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  283. 12:11:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Visaforu (contribs; 2/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Visaforu <-> visaforu.com (Indian passport - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  284. 12:13:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Wokingham Netball Club (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Wokingham Netball Club <-> Wokingham Netball Club (Wokingham Netball Club - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  285. 12:16:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  286. 12:16:59, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Eyeballcomics.ca (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eyeballcomics.ca <-> Eyeballcomics.ca (Eyeballcomics.ca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  287. 12:17:57, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  288. 12:20:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  289. 12:20:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Visaforu (contribs; 3/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Visaforu <-> visaforu.com (Southeast Asia - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  290. 12:21:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  291. 12:21:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  292. 12:22:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  293. 12:26:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  294. 12:26:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fyfe339 (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap Fyfe339 <-> Tom Fyfe (Tom Fyfe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  295. 12:26:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:MonctonRad (contribs; 1/156) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap MonctonRad <-> Moncton (Moncton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  296. 12:27:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fyfe339 (contribs; 2/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap Fyfe339 <-> Tom Fyfe (Tom Fyfe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  297. 12:28:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  298. 12:34:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  299. 12:35:18, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  300. 12:37:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jpollar (contribs; 1/8) scores 90% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 34.9%) on calculated overlap Jpollar <-> Jim Pollard (musician) (Jim Pollard (musician) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  301. 12:37:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 11/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  302. 12:37:57, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jpollar (contribs; 2/9) scores 90% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 34.9%) on calculated overlap Jpollar <-> Jim Pollard (musician) (Jim Pollard (musician) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  303. 12:38:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 12/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  304. 12:38:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Visaforu (contribs; 4/9) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Visaforu <-> visaforu.com (Kuwait - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  305. 12:38:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 13/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  306. 12:38:59, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 14/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  307. 12:40:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 15/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  308. 12:41:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:212.152.61.190 (contribs; 2/16) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on 212.152.61.190 in range 212.152.61.192/26; apocalyptism.ru -> 212.152.61.192/26 (Consistent spam from IPs in this range, link is blacklisted on shadowbot) (History of Russia - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  309. 12:42:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AlbiW (contribs; 1/1) scores 72% (U->P) & 35.71% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap AlbiW <-> Witton Albion F.C. (Witton Albion F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  310. 12:44:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:McJonArt (contribs; 1/1) scores 81% (U->P) & 49.09% (P->U) (ratio: 39.7%) on calculated overlap McJonArt <-> Jon McCarthy (Jon McCarthy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  311. 12:45:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 16/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  312. 12:45:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:GJeffery (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap GJeffery <-> Arthur Jeffery (Arthur Jeffery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  313. 12:45:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:GJeffery (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.1%) on calculated overlap GJeffery <-> Arthur Jeffery (Arthur Jeffery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  314. 12:45:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 17/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  315. 12:46:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Kelron animation (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 93.75% (P->U) (ratio: 93.7%) on calculated overlap Kelron animation <-> Keltronanimation (Keltronanimation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  316. 12:46:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Kelron animation (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 93.75% (P->U) (ratio: 93.7%) on calculated overlap Kelron animation <-> Keltronanimation (Keltronanimation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  317. 12:47:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Kelron animation (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 93.75% (P->U) (ratio: 93.7%) on calculated overlap Kelron animation <-> Keltronanimation (Keltronanimation - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  318. 12:47:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aciel glay (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.54% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Aciel glay <-> Glay (band) (Glay (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  319. 12:47:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 18/18) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  320. 12:48:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:GJeffery (contribs; 3/3) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 87.5%) on calculated overlap GJeffery <-> Jeffery (Jeffery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  321. 12:48:27, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:GJeffery (contribs; 4/4) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 87.5%) on calculated overlap GJeffery <-> Jeffery (Jeffery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  322. 12:48:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 19/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  323. 12:49:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 20/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  324. 12:49:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Visaforu (contribs; 5/10) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Visaforu <-> visaforu.com (Europe - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  325. 12:49:57, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:GJeffery (contribs; 5/5) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap GJeffery <-> Thomas B. Jeffery (Thomas B. Jeffery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  326. 12:51:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 21/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  327. 12:51:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 22/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  328. 12:52:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Oricyrille (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Oricyrille <-> Ori cyrille (Ori cyrille - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  329. 12:53:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Anusborn (contribs; 23/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Anusborn <-> Anus Born (band) (Anus Born (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  330. 12:54:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:RooseveltIsland360 (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap RooseveltIsland360 <-> Roosevelt Island (Roosevelt Island - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  331. 12:57:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:RooseveltIsland360 (contribs; 2/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap RooseveltIsland360 <-> Roosevelt Island (Roosevelt Island - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  332. 12:57:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Vuo (contribs; 1/1) scores 60% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Vuo <-> Savo (Savo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  333. 13:01:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Masabusharif (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 72% (P->U) (ratio: 64.8%) on calculated overlap Masabusharif <-> Bassam Abu Sharif (Bassam Abu Sharif - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  334. 13:02:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Sir Phinney (contribs; 1/14) scores 70% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 40.8%) on calculated overlap Sir Phinney <-> Adam C. Phinney (Adam C. Phinney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  335. 13:03:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aciel glay (contribs; 2/2) scores 52.54% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Aciel glay <-> Glay (band) (Glay (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  336. 13:07:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ilovekelowna (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Ilovekelowna <-> ilovekelowna.com (Kelowna, British Columbia - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  337. 13:10:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ilovekelowna (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Ilovekelowna <-> ilovekelowna.com (Kelowna, British Columbia - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  338. 13:19:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aciel glay (contribs; 3/3) scores 52.54% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Aciel glay <-> Glay (band) (Glay (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  339. 13:23:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Scotthymas (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Scotthymas <-> Scott hymas (Scott hymas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  340. 13:24:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:WesternAustralia (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap WesternAustralia <-> List of Western Australian towns (List of Western Australian towns - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  341. 13:26:37, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mitchszef (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Mitchszef <-> Mitch szeflinski (Mitch szeflinski - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  342. 13:28:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Children International (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Children International <-> Children International (Children International - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  343. 13:28:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 1/56) scores 70% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on calculated overlap Geologyguy <-> Rock (geology) (Rock (geology) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  344. 13:30:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ckappy (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Ckappy <-> Chris kappy (Chris kappy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  345. 13:34:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Children International (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Children International <-> Children International (Children International - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  346. 13:35:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Glenvillefdxplorer (contribs; 1/2) scores 55.31% (U->P) & 55.31% (P->U) (ratio: 30.5%) on calculated overlap Glenvillefdxplorer <-> Glenville (Greenwich) (Glenville (Greenwich) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  347. 13:36:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jupsto (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on calculated overlap Jupsto <-> Joseph Upstone (Joseph Upstone - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  348. 13:36:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 2/57) scores 70% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on calculated overlap Geologyguy <-> Rock (geology) (Rock (geology) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  349. 13:37:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Caluniversity (contribs; 1/4) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 40.62% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Caluniversity <-> California University of Technology (California University of Technology - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  350. 13:37:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jupsto (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 41.5%) on calculated overlap Jupsto <-> Joseph Upstone (Joseph Upstone - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  351. 13:38:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Glenvillefdxplorer (contribs; 2/3) scores 55.31% (U->P) & 55.31% (P->U) (ratio: 30.5%) on calculated overlap Glenvillefdxplorer <-> Glenville (Greenwich) (Glenville (Greenwich) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  352. 13:39:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Roxyrama (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Roxyrama <-> roxyrama.com (Andy Mackay - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  353. 13:43:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mctnguy (contribs; 1/1) scores 50.14% (U->P) & 50.14% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Mctnguy <-> Moncton (Moncton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  354. 13:43:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aviom (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Aviom <-> Aviom (Aviom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  355. 13:44:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mctnguy (contribs; 2/2) scores 50.14% (U->P) & 50.14% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Mctnguy <-> Moncton (Moncton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  356. 13:44:18, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aviom (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Aviom <-> Aviom (Aviom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  357. 13:47:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dan Dassow (contribs; 1/3) scores 74.76% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.3%) on calculated overlap Dan Dassow <-> Dassower Lake (Dassower Lake - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  358. 13:47:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Poonfiend (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Poonfiend <-> Poon fiend (Poon fiend - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  359. 13:48:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dan Dassow (contribs; 2/4) scores 74.76% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.3%) on calculated overlap Dan Dassow <-> Dassower Lake (Dassower Lake - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  360. 13:48:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Boys from the Tall Grass (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Boys from the Tall Grass <-> Boys from the Tall Grass (Boys from the Tall Grass - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  361. 13:51:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:H straten (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap H straten <-> Henk van straten (Henk van straten - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  362. 13:51:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ystrad Mynach College (contribs; 1/43) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ystrad Mynach College <-> Ystrad Mynach College (Ystrad Mynach College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  363. 13:51:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Roxyrama (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Roxyrama <-> roxyrama.com (Andy Mackay - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  364. 13:53:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ystrad Mynach College (contribs; 2/44) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ystrad Mynach College <-> Ystrad Mynach College (Ystrad Mynach College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  365. 13:56:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Codelyoko193 (contribs; 1/33) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 45% (P->U) (ratio: 30.3%) on calculated overlap Codelyoko193 <-> Skidbladnir (Code Lyoko) (Skidbladnir (Code Lyoko) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  366. 13:57:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Adrianberry (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 36.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap Adrianberry <-> Adrian Berry, 4th Viscount Camrose (Adrian Berry, 4th Viscount Camrose - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  367. 14:02:12, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dan Dassow (contribs; 3/5) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Dan Dassow <-> Dassow (Dassow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  368. 14:02:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Twohlers (contribs; 1/3) scores 88.87% (U->L) & 35% (L->U) (ratio: 31.1%) on calculated overlap Twohlers <-> wohlersassociates.com (Rapid prototyping - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  369. 14:04:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Usedciscodotcom (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Usedciscodotcom <-> usedcisco.com (Reuse - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  370. 14:05:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Usedciscodotcom (contribs; 2/2) scores 80% (U->L) & 100% (L->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Usedciscodotcom <-> usedcisco.com (Networking hardware - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  371. 14:08:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dan Dassow (contribs; 4/6) scores 74.76% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.3%) on calculated overlap Dan Dassow <-> Dassower Lake (Dassower Lake - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  372. 14:10:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Paulreiche (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Paulreiche <-> Paul Reiche III (Paul Reiche III - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  373. 14:11:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Codelyoko193 (contribs; 2/34) scores 75% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Codelyoko193 <-> codelyoko.net (List of Code Lyoko episodes - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  374. 14:11:58, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Lightmouse (contribs; 1/8) Monitored link - www.accessmylibrary.com/comsite5/bin/pdinventory.pl?pdlanding=1&referid=2930&purchase_type=itm&item_id=0286-17404208 (Jeff Clarke (CEO) - diff - wt:wpspam serious adsense spamming - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  375. 14:12:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Liamjboyle (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 90%) on calculated overlap Liamjboyle <-> Liam Boyle (Liam Boyle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  376. 14:12:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Codelyoko193 (contribs; 3/35) scores 75% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Codelyoko193 <-> codelyoko.net (List of Code Lyoko episodes - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  377. 14:15:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ystrad Mynach College (contribs; 3/45) scores 69.37% (U->L) & 72.17% (L->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Ystrad Mynach College <-> ystradmynach.bebo.com (Ystrad Mynach College - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  378. 14:15:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Chaldean (contribs; 1/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on calculated overlap Chaldean <-> Chaldean community (Chaldean community - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  379. 14:15:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Chaldean (contribs; 2/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on calculated overlap Chaldean <-> Chaldean community (Chaldean community - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  380. 14:16:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Chaldean (contribs; 3/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on calculated overlap Chaldean <-> Chaldean community (Chaldean community - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  381. 14:16:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Chaldean (contribs; 4/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on calculated overlap Chaldean <-> Chaldean community (Chaldean community - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  382. 14:16:57, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Romexsoft (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Romexsoft <-> RomexSoft (RomexSoft - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  383. 14:18:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mvconnolly (contribs; 1/3) scores 80% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 49.2%) on calculated overlap Mvconnolly <-> Cyril Connolly (Cyril Connolly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  384. 14:21:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Chaldean (contribs; 5/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on calculated overlap Chaldean <-> Chaldean community (Chaldean community - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  385. 14:22:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Chaldean (contribs; 6/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 47%) on calculated overlap Chaldean <-> Chaldean community (Chaldean community - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  386. 14:23:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dan Dassow (contribs; 5/7) scores 74.76% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.3%) on calculated overlap Dan Dassow <-> Dassower Lake (Dassower Lake - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  387. 14:24:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rdwgroupinc (contribs; 1/9) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Rdwgroupinc <-> RDW Group (RDW Group - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  388. 14:27:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 1/3) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  389. 14:28:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rocrain (contribs; 1/1) scores 42.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Rocrain <-> ROC (ROC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  390. 14:28:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 2/4) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  391. 14:29:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mvconnolly (contribs; 2/4) scores 80% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 49.2%) on calculated overlap Mvconnolly <-> Cyril Connolly (Cyril Connolly - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  392. 14:32:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  393. 14:33:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:LeeNapier (contribs; 1/31) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap LeeNapier <-> Napier (Napier - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  394. 14:34:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:LeeNapier (contribs; 2/32) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap LeeNapier <-> Napier (Napier - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  395. 14:36:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 2/2) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  396. 14:36:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 3/3) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  397. 14:38:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 4/4) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  398. 14:39:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Housingoptions (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Housingoptions <-> Housing options (Housing options - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  399. 14:39:37, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cavanagd (contribs; 1/14) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Cavanagd <-> Lord Cavanagh (Lord Cavanagh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  400. 14:39:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 5/5) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  401. 14:40:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ystrad Mynach College (contribs; 4/46) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ystrad Mynach College <-> Ystrad Mynach College (Ystrad Mynach College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  402. 14:41:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 6/6) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  403. 14:42:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 3/5) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  404. 14:42:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 7/7) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  405. 14:43:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 4/6) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  406. 14:45:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 5/7) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  407. 14:45:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 8/8) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  408. 14:46:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 6/8) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  409. 14:47:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 7/9) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  410. 14:52:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 8/10) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  411. 14:52:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ryanpye (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.25% (U->P) & 56.2% (P->U) (ratio: 40.6%) on calculated overlap Ryanpye <-> Brandon pye (Brandon pye - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  412. 14:52:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 9/11) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  413. 14:53:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 10/12) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  414. 14:55:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Leanbarragan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Leanbarragan <-> Leandro barragan (Leandro barragan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  415. 14:56:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 11/13) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  416. 14:56:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:TiBConcerts (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap TiBConcerts <-> Concert (Concert - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  417. 14:58:58, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 12/14) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  418. 15:00:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 9/9) scores 77.14% (U->L) & 46.15% (L->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> cardiffcityfc.premiumtv.co.uk (Charlton Athletic F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  419. 15:01:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Vcordo (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 37.5% (P->U) (ratio: 33.7%) on calculated overlap Vcordo <-> Vincent J. Cordo, Jr. (Vincent J. Cordo, Jr. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  420. 15:02:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Lightmouse (contribs; 2/9) Monitored link - www.bizjournals.com/triad/stories/2005/05/16/story4.html (Greensboro News & Record - diff - coi spammed - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  421. 15:03:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 13/15) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  422. 15:04:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Vcordo (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Vcordo <-> Vincent Cordo (Vincent Cordo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  423. 15:06:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dino246 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - goliath.ecnext.com/coms2/gi_0199-6497020/lean-mean-muscle-machine-plasan.html (Plasan Sasa - diff - wt:wpspam serious adsense spamming - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  424. 15:06:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Romexsoft (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Romexsoft <-> RomexSoft (RomexSoft - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  425. 15:07:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Simon Grome (contribs; 1/1) scores 68.1% (U->P) & 75.66% (P->U) (ratio: 51.5%) on calculated overlap Simon Grome <-> John Grome (John Grome - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  426. 15:09:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asispoidis (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Asispoidis <-> Andrew Sispoidis (Andrew Sispoidis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  427. 15:10:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Romexsoft (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Romexsoft <-> RomexSoft (RomexSoft - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  428. 15:13:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asispoidis (contribs; 2/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Asispoidis <-> Andrew Sispoidis (Andrew Sispoidis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  429. 15:13:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asispoidis (contribs; 3/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Asispoidis <-> Andrew Sispoidis (Andrew Sispoidis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  430. 15:14:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asispoidis (contribs; 4/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Asispoidis <-> Andrew Sispoidis (Andrew Sispoidis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  431. 15:14:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:NickBojungs (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.18% (U->P) & 64.66% (P->U) (ratio: 57%) on calculated overlap NickBojungs <-> Nicholas bojungs (Nicholas bojungs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  432. 15:15:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 14/16) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  433. 15:16:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:213.40.112.150 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.york360.co.uk (York - diff - wt:wpspam 2p english panorama spam - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  434. 15:17:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Simon Grome (contribs; 2/2) scores 68.1% (U->P) & 75.66% (P->U) (ratio: 51.5%) on calculated overlap Simon Grome <-> John Grome (John Grome - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  435. 15:17:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Hajji Piruz (contribs; 1/11) Monitored link - www.iranica.com/newsite/articles/v5f1/v5f1a032.html (Iran-Azerbaijan relations - diff - wt:wpspam iranica.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  436. 15:17:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 10/10) scores 77.14% (U->L) & 46.15% (L->U) (ratio: 35.6%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> cardiffcityfc.premiumtv.co.uk (Charlton Athletic F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  437. 15:19:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dikarka (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.tiraspoltimes.com/ (Transnistria - diff - wp:coin transnistria - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  438. 15:20:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mr Olive (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mr Olive <-> Mr olive (Mr olive - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  439. 15:21:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mr Olive (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mr Olive <-> Mr olive (Mr olive - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  440. 15:21:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:WikiBodybuilding (contribs; 1/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap WikiBodybuilding <-> Bodybuilding (Bodybuilding - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  441. 15:22:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Romexsoft (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Romexsoft <-> RomexSoft (RomexSoft - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  442. 15:23:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Newswire79 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 76.92% (L->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Newswire79 <-> newswire79.com (Rodney burrell - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  443. 15:31:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Juansolari (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Juansolari <-> Juan Solari (Juan Solari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  444. 15:32:59, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Klangboy (contribs; 1/4) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Klangboy <-> Klang (Klang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  445. 15:35:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Sengkang (contribs; 1/47) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Sengkang <-> CK Tang (CK Tang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  446. 15:35:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rmquinton (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on calculated overlap Rmquinton <-> John Alan Quinton (John Alan Quinton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  447. 15:35:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Sengkang (contribs; 2/48) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Sengkang <-> CK Tang (CK Tang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  448. 15:36:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Sengkang (contribs; 3/49) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Sengkang <-> CK Tang (CK Tang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  449. 15:36:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rmquinton (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on calculated overlap Rmquinton <-> John Alan Quinton (John Alan Quinton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  450. 15:37:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Sengkang (contribs; 4/50) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Sengkang <-> CK Tang (CK Tang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  451. 15:38:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Xanterra (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 34.78% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on calculated overlap Xanterra <-> Xanterra Parks and Resorts (Xanterra Parks and Resorts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  452. 15:41:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:128.210.171.197 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.sme.org/downloads/communities/techgroups/plm/matrix.pdf (Product lifecycle management - diff - added to monitor after removal from shadowbot - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  453. 15:42:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Youthforchoice (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Youthforchoice <-> Canadian Youth for Choice (Canadian Youth for Choice - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  454. 15:43:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Juansolari (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Juansolari <-> Juan Solari (Juan Solari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  455. 15:44:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Juansolari (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Juansolari <-> Juan Solari (Juan Solari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  456. 15:44:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Juansolari (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Juansolari <-> Juan Solari (Juan Solari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  457. 15:45:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Abiwarner (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Abiwarner <-> Abigail warner (Abigail warner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  458. 15:46:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Youthforchoice (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Youthforchoice <-> Canadian Youth for Choice (Canadian Youth for Choice - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  459. 15:47:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ionadorian (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ionadorian <-> Iona Dorian (Iona Dorian - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  460. 15:49:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Peruna2001 (contribs; 1/48) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Peruna2001 <-> Peruna (Peruna - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  461. 15:50:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Muslimunity center (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Muslimunity center <-> Muslim Unity Center (Muslim Unity Center - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  462. 15:50:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rmquinton (contribs; 3/3) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on calculated overlap Rmquinton <-> John Alan Quinton (John Alan Quinton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  463. 15:51:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Seigi Choujin (contribs; 1/43) scores 49.5% (U->P) & 60.14% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Seigi Choujin <-> Seiuchin (Seiuchin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  464. 15:53:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Juansolari (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Juansolari <-> Juan Solari (Juan Solari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  465. 15:55:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Youthforchoice (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Youthforchoice <-> Canadian Youth for Choice (Canadian Youth for Choice - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  466. 15:55:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Peruna2001 (contribs; 2/49) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Peruna2001 <-> Peruna (Peruna - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  467. 15:58:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:128.210.171.197 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.sme.org/downloads/communities/techgroups/plm/matrix.pdf (Product lifecycle management - diff - added to monitor after removal from shadowbot - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  468. 15:58:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Muslimunity center (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Muslimunity center <-> Muslim Unity Center (Muslim Unity Center - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  469. 15:58:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Juansolari (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Juansolari <-> Juan Solari (Juan Solari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  470. 15:58:59, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 3/11) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  471. 15:59:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Youthforchoice (contribs; 4/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Youthforchoice <-> Canadian Youth for Choice (Canadian Youth for Choice - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  472. 15:59:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Juansolari (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Juansolari <-> Juan Solari (Juan Solari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  473. 15:59:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Youthforchoice (contribs; 5/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Youthforchoice <-> Canadian Youth for Choice (Canadian Youth for Choice - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  474. 16:00:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Youthforchoice (contribs; 6/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Youthforchoice <-> Canadian Youth for Choice (Canadian Youth for Choice - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  475. 16:00:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:128.210.171.197 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.sme.org/plmtech (Product lifecycle management - diff - added to monitor after removal from shadowbot - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  476. 16:00:57, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Hagnos.Org (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Hagnos.Org <-> Hagnos (Hagnos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  477. 16:01:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 3/17) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  478. 16:03:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Pfly (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - nwda-db.wsulibs.wsu.edu/findaid/ark: (Cedar River (Washington) - diff - wt:wpspam unusual university spam - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  479. 16:05:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Xanterra (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 34.78% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on calculated overlap Xanterra <-> Xanterra Parks and Resorts (Xanterra Parks and Resorts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  480. 16:05:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Xanterra (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 34.78% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on calculated overlap Xanterra <-> Xanterra Parks and Resorts (Xanterra Parks and Resorts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  481. 16:06:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 3/18) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  482. 16:06:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Muslimunity center (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Muslimunity center <-> Muslim Unity Center (Muslim Unity Center - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  483. 16:06:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Xanterra (contribs; 4/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 34.78% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on calculated overlap Xanterra <-> Xanterra Parks and Resorts (Xanterra Parks and Resorts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  484. 16:07:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Djvail (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Djvail <-> Dj vail (Dj vail - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  485. 16:08:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dc76 (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.tiraspoltimes.com/ (Transnistria - diff - wp:coin transnistria - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  486. 16:10:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Romexsoft (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Romexsoft <-> RomexSoft (RomexSoft - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  487. 16:10:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Muslimunity center (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Muslimunity center <-> Muslim Unity Center (Muslim Unity Center - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  488. 16:11:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 3/12) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  489. 16:11:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Romexsoft (contribs; 3/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Romexsoft <-> romexsoft.com (RomexSoft - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  490. 16:11:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Muslimunity center (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 85% (L->U) (ratio: 85%) on calculated overlap Muslimunity center <-> muslimunitycenter.org (Muslim Unity Center - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  491. 16:11:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Muslimunity center (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Muslimunity center <-> Muslim Unity Center (Muslim Unity Center - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  492. 16:12:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 4/13) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  493. 16:12:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jhospital (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Jhospital <-> Jordan Hospital (Jordan Hospital - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  494. 16:12:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Muslimunity center (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Muslimunity center <-> Muslim Unity Center (Muslim Unity Center - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  495. 16:13:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Romexsoft (contribs; 4/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Romexsoft <-> RomexSoft (RomexSoft - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  496. 16:13:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Choicefinance (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 81.25% (L->U) (ratio: 81.2%) on calculated overlap Choicefinance <-> choicefinance.net (Category:Mortgage lenders - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  497. 16:14:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Adamjamesbromley (contribs; 1/2) scores 68.75% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 61.8%) on calculated overlap Adamjamesbromley <-> Adam Bromley (Adam Bromley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  498. 16:14:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Adamjamesbromley (contribs; 2/3) scores 68.75% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 61.8%) on calculated overlap Adamjamesbromley <-> Adam Bromley (Adam Bromley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  499. 16:14:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 5/14) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  500. 16:15:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jhospital (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Jhospital <-> Jordan Hospital (Jordan Hospital - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  501. 16:16:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Xanterra (contribs; 5/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 34.78% (P->U) (ratio: 34.7%) on calculated overlap Xanterra <-> Xanterra Parks and Resorts (Xanterra Parks and Resorts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  502. 16:16:58, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Muslimunity center (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Muslimunity center <-> Muslim Unity Center (Muslim Unity Center - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  503. 16:17:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cardiffcityfan (contribs; 6/15) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 92.3% (P->U) (ratio: 79.1%) on calculated overlap Cardiffcityfan <-> Cardiff City F.C. (Cardiff City F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  504. 16:17:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bucketheader (contribs; 1/30) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Bucketheader <-> Buckethead (Buckethead - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  505. 16:18:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:212.152.61.190 (contribs; 1/17) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on 212.152.61.190 in range 212.152.61.192/26; apocalyptism.ru -> 212.152.61.192/26 (Consistent spam from IPs in this range, link is blacklisted on shadowbot) (October Revolution - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  506. 16:19:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Breastfeeder (contribs; 1/14) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 37.5% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Breastfeeder <-> International Breastfeeding Symbol (International Breastfeeding Symbol - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  507. 16:19:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 3/19) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  508. 16:20:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Breastfeeder (contribs; 2/15) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 37.5% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Breastfeeder <-> International Breastfeeding Symbol (International Breastfeeding Symbol - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  509. 16:20:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jhospital (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Jhospital <-> Jordan Hospital (Jordan Hospital - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  510. 16:22:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  511. 16:22:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:CCrooke (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap CCrooke <-> Casey Crooke (Casey Crooke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  512. 16:22:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jhospital (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Jhospital <-> Jordan Hospital (Jordan Hospital - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  513. 16:22:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Usharjoy (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Usharjoy <-> Usharjoy (Usharjoy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  514. 16:23:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:212.152.61.190 (contribs; 2/18) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on 212.152.61.190 in range 212.152.61.192/26; apocalyptism.ru -> 212.152.61.192/26 (Consistent spam from IPs in this range, link is blacklisted on shadowbot) (Nicholas II of Russia - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  515. 16:23:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aj86wrexham (contribs; 1/30) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Aj86wrexham <-> Wrexham (Wrexham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  516. 16:24:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bucketheader (contribs; 2/31) scores 83.33% (U->L) & 58.82% (L->U) (ratio: 49%) on calculated overlap Bucketheader <-> bucketheadland.com (Buckethead - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  517. 16:24:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bucketheader (contribs; 3/32) scores 83.33% (U->L) & 58.82% (L->U) (ratio: 49%) on calculated overlap Bucketheader <-> bucketheadland.com (Buckethead - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  518. 16:24:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bucketheader (contribs; 4/33) scores 83.33% (U->L) & 58.82% (L->U) (ratio: 49%) on calculated overlap Bucketheader <-> bucketheadland.com (Buckethead - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  519. 16:24:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bucketheader (contribs; 5/34) scores 83.33% (U->L) & 55.55% (L->U) (ratio: 46.2%) on calculated overlap Bucketheader <-> youngbuckethead.com (Buckethead - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  520. 16:24:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asymptote Architecture (contribs; 4/20) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 94.73% (P->U) (ratio: 81.1%) on calculated overlap Asymptote Architecture <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  521. 16:25:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aj86wrexham (contribs; 2/31) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Aj86wrexham <-> Wrexham (Wrexham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  522. 16:25:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bucketheader (contribs; 6/35) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Bucketheader <-> Buckethead (Buckethead - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  523. 16:25:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Seduisant (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.44% (U->P) & 60.12% (P->U) (ratio: 32.1%) on calculated overlap Seduisant <-> Luc Sante (Luc Sante - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  524. 16:26:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aj86wrexham (contribs; 3/32) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Aj86wrexham <-> Wrexham (Wrexham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  525. 16:28:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Children International (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Children International <-> Children International (Children International - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  526. 16:28:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aj86wrexham (contribs; 4/33) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Aj86wrexham <-> Wrexham (Wrexham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  527. 16:29:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:A-Taul (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap A-Taul <-> A-Taul (A-Taul - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  528. 16:29:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Romexsoft (contribs; 4/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Romexsoft <-> RomexSoft (RomexSoft - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  529. 16:30:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:A-Taul (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap A-Taul <-> A-Taul (A-Taul - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  530. 16:31:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Usharjoy (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Usharjoy <-> Usharjoy (Usharjoy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  531. 16:32:37, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  532. 16:33:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:194.171.184.19 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.theeuropeanlibrary.org/portal/?lang=en&coll=collections:a0142&q=("roman+de+la+rose")&pos=2&src=se (Roman de la Rose - diff - coi (?) additions by involved libraries - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  533. 16:33:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  534. 16:35:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  535. 16:37:57, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:128.210.171.197 (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.sme.org/downloads/communities/techgroups/plm/matrix.pdf (Product lifecycle management - diff - added to monitor after removal from shadowbot - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  536. 16:38:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Adampukker (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on calculated overlap Adampukker <-> Adam fletcher pukker (Adam fletcher pukker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  537. 16:42:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Green lantern40 (contribs; 1/2) scores 53.07% (U->P) & 60.18% (P->U) (ratio: 31.9%) on calculated overlap Green lantern40 <-> Green Giant (Green Giant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  538. 16:42:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:EyeSerene (contribs; 1/1) scores 43.33% (U->P) & 70.2% (P->U) (ratio: 30.4%) on calculated overlap EyeSerene <-> Siren (Siren - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  539. 16:43:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:EyeSerene (contribs; 2/2) scores 43.33% (U->P) & 70.2% (P->U) (ratio: 30.4%) on calculated overlap EyeSerene <-> Siren (Siren - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  540. 16:43:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  541. 16:45:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  542. 16:46:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Romexsoft (contribs; 5/9) scores 100% (U->L) & 75% (L->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Romexsoft <-> romexsoft.com (RomexSoft - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  543. 16:51:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  544. 16:52:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  545. 16:53:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Usharjoy (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Usharjoy <-> Usharjoy (Usharjoy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  546. 16:54:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aj86wrexham (contribs; 5/34) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Aj86wrexham <-> Wrexham (Wrexham - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  547. 16:55:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  548. 16:58:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Neoneartist (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 44.7%) on calculated overlap Neoneartist <-> Neone art group (Neone art group - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  549. 17:01:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Aboutmovies (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.bizjournals.com/portland/stories/2007/04/23/daily16.html (Leatherman - diff - coi spammed - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  550. 17:03:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Austinasmit (contribs; 1/1) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 90.9%) on calculated overlap Austinasmit <-> Austin Smit (Austin Smit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  551. 17:03:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Tmtriumph (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.77% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 47.2%) on calculated overlap Tmtriumph <-> Triumph Italia (Triumph Italia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  552. 17:04:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  553. 17:05:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Neoneartist (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 44.7%) on calculated overlap Neoneartist <-> Neone art group (Neone art group - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  554. 17:06:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asy arch (contribs; 1/2) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Asy arch <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  555. 17:06:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Herrera45x (contribs; 1/3) scores 70% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap Herrera45x <-> Johnny P Herrera (Johnny P Herrera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  556. 17:06:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Satori Son (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - goliath.ecnext.com/premium/0199/0199-2935064.html (Net6 - diff - wt:wpspam serious adsense spamming - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  557. 17:07:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Neoneartist (contribs; 3/3) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 44.7%) on calculated overlap Neoneartist <-> Neone art group (Neone art group - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  558. 17:07:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 11/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  559. 17:08:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 12/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  560. 17:10:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 13/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  561. 17:10:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Omfgdiamonds (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.46% (U->P) & 45.94% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Omfgdiamonds <-> Christopher diamonds (Christopher diamonds - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  562. 17:11:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jamaladeen (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.artfacts.net/index.php/pagetype/instinfo/inst/2477/lang/1 (National Museum of Modern Art, Tokyo - diff - wt:wpspam artfacts.net - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  563. 17:12:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 14/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  564. 17:12:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Beckyvolley (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.truthaboutscientology.com/stats/by-name/d/david-beckham.html (List of Scientologist celebrities - diff - wt:wpspam -> source these additions - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  565. 17:12:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 15/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  566. 17:13:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:ThreeRollMills (contribs; 1/3) scores 92.85% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.8%) on calculated overlap ThreeRollMills <-> Three roll mill (Three roll mill - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  567. 17:16:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Lorenwheale (contribs; 1/11) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Lorenwheale <-> Wheale (Wheale - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  568. 17:16:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:GoThrashers11 (contribs; 1/9) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 38.9%) on calculated overlap GoThrashers11 <-> Atlanta Thrashers (Atlanta Thrashers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  569. 17:19:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Paxse (contribs; 1/8) scores 64.8% (U->P) & 51.42% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Paxse <-> Piastre (Piastre - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  570. 17:20:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Informatics college (contribs; 16/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Informatics college <-> Informatics college (Informatics college - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  571. 17:20:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Satori Son (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - goliath.ecnext.com/premium/0199/0199-2932391.html (Net6 - diff - wt:wpspam serious adsense spamming - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  572. 17:32:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Kmjohnsonbwfc (contribs; 1/1) scores 60.76% (U->P) & 60.76% (P->U) (ratio: 36.9%) on calculated overlap Kmjohnsonbwfc <-> Konrad Johnson (Konrad Johnson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  573. 17:34:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dominikan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Dominikan <-> Dominikan.com (Dominikan.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  574. 17:34:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dominikan (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Dominikan <-> Dominikan.com (Dominikan.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  575. 17:34:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dominikan (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Dominikan <-> Dominikan.com (Dominikan.com - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  576. 17:36:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asy arch (contribs; 2/3) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Asy arch <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  577. 17:36:59, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Shelisrael (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Shelisrael <-> Shel Israel (Shel Israel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  578. 17:38:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Glendekleyn (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Glendekleyn <-> Glen de Kleyn (Glen de Kleyn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  579. 17:40:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jozefszekeres (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jozefszekeres <-> Jozef Szekeres (Jozef Szekeres - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  580. 17:41:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:ElizabethPhonics (contribs; 1/4) scores 47.85% (U->P) & 62.34% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on calculated overlap ElizabethPhonics <-> Blend phonics (Blend phonics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  581. 17:42:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:ElizabethPhonics (contribs; 2/5) scores 47.85% (U->P) & 62.34% (P->U) (ratio: 29.8%) on calculated overlap ElizabethPhonics <-> Blend phonics (Blend phonics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  582. 17:42:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:GoThrashers11 (contribs; 2/10) scores 69.23% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 38.9%) on calculated overlap GoThrashers11 <-> Atlanta Thrashers (Atlanta Thrashers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  583. 17:44:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Angelo.romano (contribs; 1/74) scores 55.46% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 30.2%) on calculated overlap Angelo.romano <-> Romano Prodi (Romano Prodi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  584. 17:45:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Shelisrael (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Shelisrael <-> Shel Israel (Shel Israel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  585. 17:47:56, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Shelisrael (contribs; 3/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Shelisrael <-> Shel Israel (Shel Israel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  586. 17:49:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Maple Leaf (contribs; 1/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Maple Leaf <-> Canadian Silver Maple Leaf (Canadian Silver Maple Leaf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  587. 17:50:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Maple Leaf (contribs; 2/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Maple Leaf <-> Canadian Silver Maple Leaf (Canadian Silver Maple Leaf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  588. 17:50:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Maple Leaf (contribs; 3/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Maple Leaf <-> Canadian Silver Maple Leaf (Canadian Silver Maple Leaf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  589. 17:51:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Maple Leaf (contribs; 4/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Maple Leaf <-> Canadian Silver Maple Leaf (Canadian Silver Maple Leaf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  590. 17:51:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Maple Leaf (contribs; 5/18) scores 100% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Maple Leaf <-> Canadian Silver Maple Leaf (Canadian Silver Maple Leaf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  591. 17:52:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Maynoring (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap Maynoring <-> Maynor barrera (Maynor barrera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  592. 17:55:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Maple Leaf (contribs; 6/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Maple Leaf <-> Canadian Silver Maple Leaf (Canadian Silver Maple Leaf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  593. 17:55:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:WerewolfSatanist (contribs; 1/4) scores 43.75% (U->P) & 78.75% (P->U) (ratio: 34.4%) on calculated overlap WerewolfSatanist <-> Satanism (Satanism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  594. 17:57:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Maple Leaf (contribs; 7/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Maple Leaf <-> Canadian Silver Maple Leaf (Canadian Silver Maple Leaf - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  595. 18:00:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Shelisrael (contribs; 4/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Shelisrael <-> Shel Israel (Shel Israel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  596. 18:00:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Maceddy (contribs; 1/6) scores 80.99% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 43.6%) on calculated overlap Maceddy <-> Mac/Eddy Today (Mac/Eddy Today - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  597. 18:04:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Glendekleyn (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Glendekleyn <-> Glen de Kleyn (Glen de Kleyn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  598. 18:12:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Seigi Choujin (contribs; 1/44) scores 63.25% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 29.5%) on calculated overlap Seigi Choujin <-> Choujin Olympics (Choujin Olympics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  599. 18:15:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:NextWaveG (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap NextWaveG <-> Next Wave Graphics (Next Wave Graphics - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  600. 18:16:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dozenist (contribs; 1/9) scores 61.08% (U->P) & 54.29% (P->U) (ratio: 33.1%) on calculated overlap Dozenist <-> Dentistry (Dentistry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  601. 18:21:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Radiofan1 (contribs; 1/8) scores 62.84% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Radiofan1 <-> Radio Disney (Radio Disney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  602. 18:24:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Radiofan1 (contribs; 2/9) scores 62.84% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Radiofan1 <-> Radio Disney (Radio Disney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  603. 18:24:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dc76 (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - www.tiraspoltimes.com/ (Transnistria - diff - wp:coin transnistria - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  604. 18:26:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Twiloboss (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Twiloboss <-> Twiloboss (Twiloboss - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  605. 18:29:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Youfoundmyshoe (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Youfoundmyshoe <-> Youfoundmyshoe (Youfoundmyshoe - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  606. 18:31:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Stalker356 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 40.8%) on calculated overlap Stalker356 <-> Stalker (G.I. Joe) (Stalker (G.I. Joe) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  607. 18:34:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Van helsing (contribs; 1/3) scores 48% (U->P) & 53.46% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on calculated overlap Van helsing <-> Welding (Welding - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  608. 18:35:37, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Radiofan1 (contribs; 3/10) scores 62.84% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Radiofan1 <-> Radio Disney (Radio Disney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  609. 18:40:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Genesbmx (contribs; 1/11) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Genesbmx <-> BMX (BMX - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  610. 18:44:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:CTForum (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 39.3%) on calculated overlap CTForum <-> Connecticut Forum (Connecticut Forum - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  611. 18:48:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Samswine (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on calculated overlap Samswine <-> Sam's Wines and Spirits (Sam's Wines and Spirits - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  612. 18:49:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Samswine (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on calculated overlap Samswine <-> Sam's Wines and Spirits (Sam's Wines and Spirits - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  613. 18:50:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Starkidd88 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Starkidd88 <-> Starkidd88 (Starkidd88 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  614. 18:50:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bobcatz (contribs; 1/3) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Bobcatz <-> Water bobcat (Water bobcat - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  615. 18:52:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bobcatz (contribs; 2/4) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Bobcatz <-> Water bobcat (Water bobcat - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  616. 18:52:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Starkidd88 (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Starkidd88 <-> Starkidd88 (Starkidd88 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  617. 18:53:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Radiofan1 (contribs; 4/11) scores 62.84% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Radiofan1 <-> Radio Disney (Radio Disney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  618. 18:54:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bobcatz (contribs; 3/5) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Bobcatz <-> Water bobcat (Water bobcat - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  619. 18:57:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Targeman (contribs; 1/5) scores 48.75% (U->P) & 70.2% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Targeman <-> Amman (Amman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  620. 18:58:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Radiofan1 (contribs; 5/12) scores 62.84% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap Radiofan1 <-> Radio Disney (Radio Disney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  621. 19:04:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fatonkrasniqi (contribs; 1/7) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Fatonkrasniqi <-> Faton (Faton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  622. 19:09:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Starkidd88 (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Starkidd88 <-> Starkidd88 (Starkidd88 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  623. 19:10:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Starkidd88 (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Starkidd88 <-> Starkidd88 (Starkidd88 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  624. 19:11:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ourkids (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Ourkids <-> ourkids.net (Independent school - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  625. 19:13:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ourkids (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Ourkids <-> ourkids.net (Private school - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  626. 19:16:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bal-Sagoth HQ (contribs; 1/2) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Bal-Sagoth HQ <-> Bal-Sagoth (Bal-Sagoth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  627. 19:16:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fatonkrasniqi (contribs; 2/8) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Fatonkrasniqi <-> Faton (Faton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  628. 19:17:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Starkidd88 (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Starkidd88 <-> Starkidd88 (Starkidd88 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  629. 19:18:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Starkidd88 (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Starkidd88 <-> Starkidd88 (Starkidd88 - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  630. 19:18:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jackoginger (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jackoginger <-> Jackoginger (Jackoginger - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  631. 19:21:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asy arch (contribs; 1/4) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Asy arch <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  632. 19:22:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bal-Sagoth HQ (contribs; 2/3) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Bal-Sagoth HQ <-> Bal-Sagoth (Bal-Sagoth - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  633. 19:22:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Audiogonzo (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Audiogonzo <-> Audiogonzo (Audiogonzo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  634. 19:23:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fatonkrasniqi (contribs; 3/9) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Fatonkrasniqi <-> Faton (Faton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  635. 19:28:56, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ourkids (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Ourkids <-> ourkids.net (List of summer camps - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  636. 19:29:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Sruff (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on calculated overlap Sruff <-> Jerry ruff (Jerry ruff - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  637. 19:29:59, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elani (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Elani <-> Elani (Elani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  638. 19:30:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ourkids (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Ourkids <-> ourkids.net (List of summer camps - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  639. 19:30:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elani (contribs; 2/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Elani <-> Elani (Elani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  640. 19:31:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Baroque gopher (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.17% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 37.4%) on calculated overlap Baroque gopher <-> Gopher Barogue (Gopher Barogue - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  641. 19:32:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ourkids (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Ourkids <-> ourkids.net (List of summer camps - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  642. 19:32:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elani (contribs; 3/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Elani <-> Elani (Elani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  643. 19:32:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elani (contribs; 4/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Elani <-> Elani (Elani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  644. 19:33:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:The Lizard (contribs; 1/16) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap The Lizard <-> Lizard (comics) (Lizard (comics) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  645. 19:33:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ourkids (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Ourkids <-> ourkids.net (List of summer camps - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  646. 19:33:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Hhallman (contribs; 1/4) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 55.6%) on calculated overlap Hhallman <-> Bill Hallman (Bill Hallman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  647. 19:34:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ourkids (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Ourkids <-> ourkids.net (List of summer camps - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  648. 19:34:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jfdwolff (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.touchcardiology.com/articles.cfm?article_id=6063&level=2 (Acute coronary syndrome - diff - wt:wpspam citation spamming of touch group related sites wp:coi - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  649. 19:35:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Hhallman (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->L) & 53.33% (L->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Hhallman <-> harryhallman.com (Bill Hallman - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  650. 19:35:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jfdwolff (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.touchcardiology.com/articles.cfm?article_id=6063&level=2 (Acute coronary syndrome - diff - wt:wpspam citation spamming of touch group related sites wp:coi - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  651. 19:35:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ourkids (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Ourkids <-> ourkids.net (List of summer camps - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  652. 19:36:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jogabonito7 (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 37.1%) on calculated overlap Jogabonito7 <-> Joga Bonito (Football Club) (Joga Bonito (Football Club) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  653. 19:37:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elani (contribs; 5/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Elani <-> Elani (Elani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  654. 19:38:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elani (contribs; 6/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Elani <-> Elani (Elani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  655. 19:38:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elani (contribs; 7/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Elani <-> Elani (Elani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  656. 19:39:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ourkids (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Ourkids <-> ourkids.net (List of summer camps - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  657. 19:39:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fatonkrasniqi (contribs; 4/10) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Fatonkrasniqi <-> Faton (Faton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  658. 19:45:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Yeltsinfan (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 40.8%) on calculated overlap Yeltsinfan <-> Boris Yeltsin (Boris Yeltsin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  659. 19:46:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jogabonito7 (contribs; 2/2) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 43.47% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on calculated overlap Jogabonito7 <-> Joga Bonito (Pitch Invasion) (Joga Bonito (Pitch Invasion) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  660. 19:46:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Garzo (contribs; 1/11) scores 60% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Garzo <-> Ugarit (Ugarit - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  661. 19:47:58, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Brian New Zealand (contribs; 1/13) scores 83.05% (U->P) & 58.64% (P->U) (ratio: 48.7%) on calculated overlap Brian New Zealand <-> Monarchy in New Zealand (Monarchy in New Zealand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  662. 19:48:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cordwoodguy (contribs; 1/2) scores 64.27% (U->P) & 44.05% (P->U) (ratio: 28.3%) on calculated overlap Cordwoodguy <-> Cordwood construction (Cordwood construction - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  663. 19:48:37, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fatonkrasniqi (contribs; 5/11) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Fatonkrasniqi <-> Faton (Faton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  664. 19:50:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Yeltsinfan (contribs; 2/2) scores 70% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 40.8%) on calculated overlap Yeltsinfan <-> Boris Yeltsin (Boris Yeltsin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  665. 19:50:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Raptor4Vyru (contribs; 1/1) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Raptor4Vyru <-> Vyru (Vyru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  666. 19:52:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Schmidt62 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on calculated overlap Schmidt62 <-> Stanley F. Schmidt (Stanley F. Schmidt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  667. 19:53:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rosiestephenson (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.bizjournals.com/sanf (Jamba Juice - diff - coi spammed - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  668. 19:54:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  669. 19:54:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Targeman (contribs; 2/6) scores 48.75% (U->P) & 70.2% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Targeman <-> Amman (Amman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  670. 19:55:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 2/2) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  671. 19:56:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fatonkrasniqi (contribs; 6/12) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Fatonkrasniqi <-> Faton (Faton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  672. 19:57:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 3/3) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  673. 19:59:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fatonkrasniqi (contribs; 7/13) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Fatonkrasniqi <-> Faton (Faton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  674. 20:01:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Davisferrell (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Davisferrell <-> Davis Ferrell (Davis Ferrell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  675. 20:02:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 4/4) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  676. 20:03:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Iman.poernomo (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Iman.poernomo <-> Iman poernomo (Iman poernomo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  677. 20:03:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Ionadorian (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on calculated overlap Ionadorian <-> Iona Dorian (the band) (Iona Dorian (the band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  678. 20:05:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 5/5) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  679. 20:05:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 6/6) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  680. 20:05:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Davisferrell (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Davisferrell <-> Davis Ferrell (Davis Ferrell - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  681. 20:06:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 7/7) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  682. 20:07:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 8/8) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  683. 20:08:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 9/9) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  684. 20:09:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 10/10) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  685. 20:09:56, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:GlobalPortfolio (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 51.72% (P->U) (ratio: 51.7%) on calculated overlap GlobalPortfolio <-> Global Portfolio Management, LLC (Global Portfolio Management, LLC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  686. 20:12:18, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jccleary (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Jccleary <-> Thomas Cleary (Thomas Cleary - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  687. 20:13:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 11/11) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  688. 20:13:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fatonkrasniqi (contribs; 7/14) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Fatonkrasniqi <-> Faton (Faton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  689. 20:13:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Iman forouzan (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Iman forouzan <-> Iman forouzan (Iman forouzan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  690. 20:15:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jogabonito7 (contribs; 3/3) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 37.1%) on calculated overlap Jogabonito7 <-> Joga Bonito (Football Club) (Joga Bonito (Football Club) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  691. 20:16:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Escats (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Escats <-> Escats (Escats - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  692. 20:16:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AnimAlu (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap AnimAlu <-> animalu.com (El Mirage Dry Lake - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  693. 20:16:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jccleary (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Jccleary <-> Thomas Cleary (Thomas Cleary - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  694. 20:17:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Thenhlarena (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Thenhlarena <-> The NHL Arena (The NHL Arena - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  695. 20:19:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Escats (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Escats <-> Escats (Escats - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  696. 20:20:11, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jogabonito7 (contribs; 4/4) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 43.47% (P->U) (ratio: 35.5%) on calculated overlap Jogabonito7 <-> Joga Bonito (Pitch Invasion) (Joga Bonito (Pitch Invasion) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  697. 20:21:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Escats (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Escats <-> Escats (Escats - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  698. 20:21:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Nightmare SE (contribs; 1/4) scores 48.27% (U->P) & 52.6% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Nightmare SE <-> Royal Knights (Royal Knights - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  699. 20:21:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:TFoxton (contribs; 1/4) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 85.71% (P->U) (ratio: 73.4%) on calculated overlap TFoxton <-> Foxtons (Foxtons - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  700. 20:23:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Nightmare SE (contribs; 2/5) scores 48.27% (U->P) & 52.6% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Nightmare SE <-> Royal Knights (Royal Knights - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  701. 20:24:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Celesten (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Celesten <-> Celeste Newbrough (Celeste Newbrough - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  702. 20:24:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dahelp (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Dahelp <-> dahelp.com (Dark Ages (computer game) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  703. 20:25:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fatonkrasniqi (contribs; 6/15) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Fatonkrasniqi <-> Faton (Faton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  704. 20:25:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:WikiBodybuilding (contribs; 1/5) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap WikiBodybuilding <-> Bodybuilding (Bodybuilding - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  705. 20:25:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 12/12) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  706. 20:26:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:John Bray (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap John Bray <-> John Bray (John Bray - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  707. 20:26:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Nightmare SE (contribs; 3/6) scores 48.27% (U->P) & 52.6% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Nightmare SE <-> Royal Knights (Royal Knights - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  708. 20:27:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 13/13) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  709. 20:27:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asiankang314 (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.81% (U->P) & 58.12% (P->U) (ratio: 31.2%) on calculated overlap Asiankang314 <-> Justin kang (Justin kang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  710. 20:27:59, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AshleyTisdale9999 (contribs; 14/14) scores 76.47% (U->P) & 54.16% (P->U) (ratio: 41.4%) on calculated overlap AshleyTisdale9999 <-> Ashley Tisdale Music Videos (Ashley Tisdale Music Videos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  711. 20:28:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fatonkrasniqi (contribs; 7/16) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Fatonkrasniqi <-> Faton (Faton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  712. 20:28:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Genesbmx (contribs; 1/12) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Genesbmx <-> BMX (BMX - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  713. 20:33:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Boatstotangier (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Boatstotangier <-> Boats to Tangier (Boats to Tangier - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  714. 20:34:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Oliwaller (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Oliwaller <-> Oliver waller (Oliver waller - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  715. 20:34:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Boatstotangier (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Boatstotangier <-> Boats to tangier (Boats to tangier - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  716. 20:37:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SayvionCapsani (contribs; 1/1) scores 57.59% (U->P) & 53.79% (P->U) (ratio: 30.9%) on calculated overlap SayvionCapsani <-> House of Capsani (House of Capsani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  717. 20:37:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:UControlSecurity (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap UControlSecurity <-> Ucontrol (Ucontrol - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  718. 20:38:56, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SBGamesCone (contribs; 1/1) scores 72% (U->L) & 51.76% (L->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap SBGamesCone <-> snackbar-games.com (Persona 3 - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  719. 20:39:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Brockbust (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Brockbust <-> Thomas Brock (Thomas Brock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  720. 20:40:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mongohorn (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mongohorn <-> Mongohorn (Mongohorn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  721. 20:42:15, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Brockbust (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 52.08% (P->U) (ratio: 28.9%) on calculated overlap Brockbust <-> Thomas Brock (Thomas Brock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  722. 20:44:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Pderogatis (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Pderogatis <-> Peter J. DeRogatis (Peter J. DeRogatis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  723. 20:49:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Kaveri (contribs; 1/1) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Kaveri <-> Sari (Sari - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  724. 20:50:12, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SBGamesCone (contribs; 2/2) scores 72% (U->L) & 51.76% (L->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap SBGamesCone <-> snackbar-games.com (TouchMaster DS - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  725. 20:50:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:IET-Solutions (contribs; 1/1) scores 92.3% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on calculated overlap IET-Solutions <-> IET Solutions (IET Solutions - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  726. 20:54:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SBGamesCone (contribs; 3/3) scores 72% (U->L) & 51.76% (L->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap SBGamesCone <-> snackbar-games.com (Pac-Man Championship Edition - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  727. 20:55:18, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Funkytea (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 61.53% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Funkytea <-> Funky tea party (Funky tea party - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  728. 20:56:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SBGamesCone (contribs; 4/4) scores 72% (U->L) & 51.76% (L->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap SBGamesCone <-> snackbar-games.com (Colin McRae: DiRT - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  729. 20:57:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Fmehdi (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Fmehdi <-> Fozia Mehdi (Fozia Mehdi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  730. 21:01:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:131.107.0.73 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - norpacvw.com/1.html (Volkswagen - diff - spammed link - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  731. 21:01:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:IvyIQTest100 (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->L) & 60% (L->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap IvyIQTest100 <-> miqtest.com (Intelligence quotient - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  732. 21:01:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:IET-Solutions (contribs; 2/2) scores 92.3% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 92.3%) on calculated overlap IET-Solutions <-> IET Solutions (IET Solutions - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  733. 21:01:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SBGamesCone (contribs; 5/5) scores 72% (U->L) & 51.76% (L->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap SBGamesCone <-> snackbar-games.com (Etrian Odyssey - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  734. 21:01:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bongwarrior (contribs; 1/9) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bongwarrior <-> Bong (Bong - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  735. 21:02:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:212.152.61.223 (contribs; 1/28) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on 212.152.61.223 in range 212.152.61.192/26; apocalyptism.ru -> 212.152.61.192/26 (Consistent spam from IPs in this range, link is blacklisted on shadowbot) (Vladimir Lenin - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  736. 21:03:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Q1Capital (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Q1Capital <-> Venture capital (Venture capital - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  737. 21:05:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mneuseb (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap Mneuseb <-> Neuse(rapper) (Neuse(rapper) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  738. 21:05:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bassethoundtown (contribs; 1/1) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on calculated overlap Bassethoundtown <-> Basset Hound (Basset Hound - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  739. 21:05:29, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mneuseb (contribs; 2/2) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap Mneuseb <-> Neuse(rapper) (Neuse(rapper) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  740. 21:05:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SBGamesCone (contribs; 6/6) scores 72% (U->L) & 51.76% (L->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap SBGamesCone <-> snackbar-games.com (Big Brain Academy: Wii Degree - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  741. 21:05:45, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Mneuseb (contribs; 3/3) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap Mneuseb <-> Neuse(rapper) (Neuse(rapper) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  742. 21:06:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Q1Capital (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.8%) on calculated overlap Q1Capital <-> Venture capital (Venture capital - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  743. 21:07:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Textwise (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Textwise <-> textwise.com (Contextual advertising - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  744. 21:08:59, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bassethoundtown (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 83.33% (L->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Bassethoundtown <-> bassethoundtown.com (Basset Hound - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  745. 21:09:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Pderogatis (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Pderogatis <-> Peter J. DeRogatis (Peter J. DeRogatis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  746. 21:10:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SBGamesCone (contribs; 7/7) scores 72% (U->L) & 51.76% (L->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap SBGamesCone <-> snackbar-games.com (Shadowrun (2007 video game) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  747. 21:10:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Toyota4runnerforum (contribs; 1/2) scores 72.22% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.2%) on calculated overlap Toyota4runnerforum <-> Toyota 4Runner (Toyota 4Runner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  748. 21:11:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Zetusdeamos777 (contribs; 1/11) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Zetusdeamos777 <-> Zetus deamos (Zetus deamos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  749. 21:11:59, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Pderogatis (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Pderogatis <-> Peter J. DeRogatis (Peter J. DeRogatis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  750. 21:12:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Zetusdeamos777 (contribs; 2/12) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Zetusdeamos777 <-> Zetus deamos (Zetus deamos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  751. 21:12:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Namnocilis (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Namnocilis <-> Namnocilis (Namnocilis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  752. 21:12:37, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Genesbmx (contribs; 2/13) scores 37.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap Genesbmx <-> BMX (BMX - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  753. 21:13:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Disaster Kirby (contribs; 1/15) scores 44.69% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Disaster Kirby <-> Kirby (Wii) (Kirby (Wii) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  754. 21:15:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dan Dassow (contribs; 1/8) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Dan Dassow <-> Dassow (Dassow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  755. 21:16:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Zetusdeamos777 (contribs; 3/13) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 78.5%) on calculated overlap Zetusdeamos777 <-> Zetus deamos (Zetus deamos - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  756. 21:16:27, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SBGamesCone (contribs; 8/8) scores 72% (U->L) & 51.76% (L->U) (ratio: 37.2%) on calculated overlap SBGamesCone <-> snackbar-games.com (WarioWare: Smooth Moves - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  757. 21:18:12, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Pdixon (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Pdixon <-> Patrick Dixon (Patrick Dixon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  758. 21:19:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Q1Capital (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 52.9%) on calculated overlap Q1Capital <-> Q1 Capital Partners (Q1 Capital Partners - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  759. 21:24:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Golfcam (contribs; 1/1) scores 83% (U->L) & 61.81% (L->U) (ratio: 51.3%) on calculated overlap Golfcam <-> carrgolf.com (Joe Carr (golfer) - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  760. 21:33:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Altaileopard (contribs; 1/38) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 37.1%) on calculated overlap Altaileopard <-> Snow Leopard (Snow Leopard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  761. 21:38:19, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asy arch (contribs; 1/5) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Asy arch <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  762. 21:40:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asy arch (contribs; 2/6) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Asy arch <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  763. 21:40:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Q1Capital (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 52.9%) on calculated overlap Q1Capital <-> Q1 Capital Partners (Q1 Capital Partners - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  764. 21:41:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 1/2) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  765. 21:42:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 2/3) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  766. 21:45:24, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Marsilalv (contribs; 1/1) scores 52.28% (U->P) & 48.41% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Marsilalv <-> La Cumparsita (La Cumparsita - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  767. 21:47:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Weatherman90 (contribs; 1/5) scores 54.92% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 25.3%) on calculated overlap Weatherman90 <-> Herman Thorson (Herman Thorson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  768. 21:47:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 3/4) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  769. 21:50:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Angelo.romano (contribs; 1/75) scores 40.83% (U->P) & 66.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Angelo.romano <-> A.S. Roma (A.S. Roma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  770. 21:50:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Jwillbur (contribs; 1/4) scores 61.4% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 30.4%) on calculated overlap Jwillbur <-> Willi Bredel (Willi Bredel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  771. 21:52:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Shelisrael (contribs; 1/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Shelisrael <-> Shel Israel (Shel Israel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  772. 21:53:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Asy arch (contribs; 3/7) scores 72.9% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Asy arch <-> Asymptote (architects) (Asymptote (architects) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  773. 21:54:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Kotare (contribs; 1/13) scores 50% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Kotare <-> Parea (Parea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  774. 21:56:58, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 4/5) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  775. 21:58:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Superjustinbros. (contribs; 1/1) scores 49.62% (U->P) & 53.17% (P->U) (ratio: 26.3%) on calculated overlap Superjustinbros. <-> Super Mario Bros. (Super Mario Bros. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  776. 21:59:01, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 5/6) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  777. 21:59:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Toddbrizendine (contribs; 1/1) scores 76.63% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 42.5%) on calculated overlap Toddbrizendine <-> Brizendine Doctrine (Brizendine Doctrine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  778. 22:00:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 6/7) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  779. 22:00:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Toddbrizendine (contribs; 2/2) scores 76.63% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 42.5%) on calculated overlap Toddbrizendine <-> Brizendine Doctrine (Brizendine Doctrine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  780. 22:02:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 7/8) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  781. 22:04:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 8/9) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  782. 22:05:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Dragonzzz (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Dragonzzz <-> Flame Dragon (Flame Dragon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  783. 22:05:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Toddbrizendine (contribs; 3/3) scores 76.63% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 42.5%) on calculated overlap Toddbrizendine <-> Brizendine Doctrine (Brizendine Doctrine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  784. 22:06:39, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 9/10) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  785. 22:06:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Toddbrizendine (contribs; 4/4) scores 76.63% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 42.5%) on calculated overlap Toddbrizendine <-> Brizendine Doctrine (Brizendine Doctrine - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  786. 22:08:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 10/11) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  787. 22:09:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 11/12) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  788. 22:11:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 12/13) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  789. 22:13:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 13/14) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  790. 22:14:22, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 14/15) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  791. 22:15:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Cordless Larry (contribs; 1/2) scores 36.92% (U->P) & 77.76% (P->U) (ratio: 28.7%) on calculated overlap Cordless Larry <-> Derry (Derry - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  792. 22:15:34, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 15/16) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  793. 22:17:07, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Darukight (contribs; 1/1) scores 44.44% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Darukight <-> Daru (Daru - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  794. 22:17:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bassethoundtown (contribs; 1/3) scores 73.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 73.3%) on calculated overlap Bassethoundtown <-> Basset Hound (Basset Hound - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  795. 22:17:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 16/17) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  796. 22:18:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Freewayguy (contribs; 1/30) scores 70% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap Freewayguy <-> Santa Ana Freeway (Santa Ana Freeway - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  797. 22:18:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 17/18) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  798. 22:19:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Freewayguy (contribs; 2/31) scores 70% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 32.6%) on calculated overlap Freewayguy <-> Santa Ana Freeway (Santa Ana Freeway - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  799. 22:19:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 18/19) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  800. 22:20:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:James Paul McCartney (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.22% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.2%) on calculated overlap James Paul McCartney <-> Paul McCartney (Paul McCartney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  801. 22:21:04, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 19/20) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  802. 22:21:55, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Schmidt62 (contribs; 1/2) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on calculated overlap Schmidt62 <-> Stanley F. Schmidt (Stanley F. Schmidt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  803. 22:22:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bmyersinc (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bmyersinc <-> Barton Myers (Barton Myers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  804. 22:23:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 20/21) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  805. 22:23:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Schmidt62 (contribs; 2/3) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 46.66% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on calculated overlap Schmidt62 <-> Stanley F. Schmidt (Stanley F. Schmidt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  806. 22:24:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Shermanpitts (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Shermanpitts <-> Sherman Pitts (Sherman Pitts - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  807. 22:26:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 21/22) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  808. 22:27:17, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bmyersinc (contribs; 2/2) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bmyersinc <-> Barton Myers (Barton Myers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  809. 22:27:23, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Daveboyle (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Daveboyle <-> Dave boyle (Dave boyle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  810. 22:32:00, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 22/23) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  811. 22:32:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Agray10 (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 29.2%) on calculated overlap Agray10 <-> Amondre Gray (Amondre Gray - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  812. 22:33:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bmyersinc (contribs; 3/3) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bmyersinc <-> Barton Myers (Barton Myers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  813. 22:35:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Pershing123 (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Pershing123 <-> Pershing (Pershing - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  814. 22:35:50, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 23/24) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  815. 22:36:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 24/25) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  816. 22:36:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:BlooWilt (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap BlooWilt <-> Bloo Wilt (Bloo Wilt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  817. 22:37:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Pershing123 (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 72.7%) on calculated overlap Pershing123 <-> Pershing (Pershing - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  818. 22:37:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Craigfleishman (contribs; 1/1) scores 69.49% (U->P) & 74.83% (P->U) (ratio: 51.9%) on calculated overlap Craigfleishman <-> Zack Fleishman (Zack Fleishman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  819. 22:38:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Radfax (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Radfax <-> Radfax (Radfax - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  820. 22:40:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Angelo.romano (contribs; 2/76) scores 40.83% (U->P) & 66.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Angelo.romano <-> A.S. Roma (A.S. Roma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  821. 22:41:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Vantage Pointe International (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 89.65% (L->U) (ratio: 89.6%) on calculated overlap Vantage Pointe International <-> vantagepointeinternational.com (Fractional ownership - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  822. 22:42:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bmyersinc (contribs; 4/4) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bmyersinc <-> Barton Myers (Barton Myers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  823. 22:42:53, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 23/26) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  824. 22:46:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 24/27) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  825. 22:47:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Nicholas schenker (contribs; 1/1) scores 81% (U->P) & 80% (P->U) (ratio: 64.8%) on calculated overlap Nicholas schenker <-> Nicholas Dray Schenker (Nicholas Dray Schenker - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  826. 22:51:09, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bmyersinc (contribs; 5/5) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bmyersinc <-> Barton Myers (Barton Myers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  827. 22:51:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 24/28) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  828. 22:52:35, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:202.125.143.68 (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on 202.125.143.68 in range 202.125.128.0/19; pakmed.net -> 202.125.128.0/19 (WT:WPSPAM Pakistan university spam - Pakistan Telecommunication Company Limited, PK) (Nishtar Medical College - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  829. 22:53:49, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 25/29) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  830. 22:54:14, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 26/30) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  831. 22:54:38, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Raineyold (contribs; 1/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Raineyold <-> Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt (Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  832. 22:58:27, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Disini (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Disini <-> disini.net (Kuala Lumpur - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  833. 22:58:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Raineyold (contribs; 2/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Raineyold <-> Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt (Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  834. 22:59:42, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Raineyold (contribs; 3/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Raineyold <-> Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt (Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  835. 23:00:06, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 25/31) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  836. 23:01:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bmyersinc (contribs; 6/6) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bmyersinc <-> Barton Myers (Barton Myers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  837. 23:02:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Lawrencegold (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Lawrencegold <-> Joe Gold (Joe Gold - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  838. 23:03:40, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Geezerbill (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.09% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 50.8%) on calculated overlap Geezerbill <-> Geezer Butler (Geezer Butler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  839. 23:03:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 24/32) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  840. 23:03:58, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Patriciaharveylombard (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Patriciaharveylombard <-> Patriciaharveylombard (Patriciaharveylombard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  841. 23:06:21, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Williamnorrisshepherd (contribs; 24/33) scores 76.19% (U->P) & 81% (P->U) (ratio: 61.7%) on calculated overlap Williamnorrisshepherd <-> William N. Shepherd (William N. Shepherd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  842. 23:06:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Raineyold (contribs; 4/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Raineyold <-> Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt (Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  843. 23:08:41, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Raineyold (contribs; 5/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Raineyold <-> Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt (Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  844. 23:09:31, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bmyersinc (contribs; 7/7) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bmyersinc <-> Barton Myers (Barton Myers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  845. 23:12:13, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Geezerbill (contribs; 2/2) scores 78.09% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 50.8%) on calculated overlap Geezerbill <-> Geezer Butler (Geezer Butler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  846. 23:12:20, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:AngelOfSadness (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - goliath.ecnext.com/coms2/summary_0199-1226133_itm (Cool (aesthetic) - diff - wt:wpspam serious adsense spamming - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  847. 23:13:25, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Patriciaharveylombard (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Patriciaharveylombard <-> Patricia Harvey Lombard (Patricia Harvey Lombard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  848. 23:14:32, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Raineyold (contribs; 6/25) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.47% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Raineyold <-> Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt (Rainey Old Boys Rugby Club, Magherafelt - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  849. 23:15:26, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elvisdino (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.57% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Elvisdino <-> Melvin Brown (Melvin Brown - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  850. 23:15:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:72.166.23.254 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.accessmylibrary.com/premium/0286/0286-12859890 (Omega Delta Phi - diff - wt:wpspam serious adsense spamming - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  851. 23:15:47, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elvisdino (contribs; 2/2) scores 54.57% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Elvisdino <-> Melvin Brown (Melvin Brown - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  852. 23:16:08, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Elvisdino (contribs; 3/3) scores 54.57% (U->P) & 49.61% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Elvisdino <-> Melvin Brown (Melvin Brown - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  853. 23:18:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Angelo.romano (contribs; 2/77) scores 40.83% (U->P) & 66.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Angelo.romano <-> A.S. Roma (A.S. Roma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  854. 23:18:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Canaen (contribs; 1/21) scores 58.32% (U->P) & 43.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Canaen <-> Clan Fraser (Clan Fraser - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  855. 23:19:10, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Rajah (contribs; 1/3) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Rajah <-> Fragma (Fragma - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  856. 23:19:36, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bmyersinc (contribs; 8/8) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bmyersinc <-> Barton Myers (Barton Myers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  857. 23:20:56, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bmyersinc (contribs; 9/9) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bmyersinc <-> Barton Myers (Barton Myers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  858. 23:22:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Steveshelokhonov (contribs; 1/56) scores 73.3% (U->P) & 78.19% (P->U) (ratio: 57.3%) on calculated overlap Steveshelokhonov <-> Petr Shelokhonov (Petr Shelokhonov - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  859. 23:25:30, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Colemangracie (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.24% (U->P) & 66.47% (P->U) (ratio: 37.3%) on calculated overlap Colemangracie <-> Royce Gracie (Royce Gracie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  860. 23:25:46, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:128.59.153.152 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.iranica.com/articles/search/searchpdf.isc?reqstrpdfpath=/home1/iranica/articles/v3_articles/azerbaijan/language_azerbaijan&optstrlogfile=/home/iranica/public_html/logs/pdfdownload.html (Safavid dynasty - diff - wt:wpspam iranica.com - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  861. 23:27:03, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Colemangracie (contribs; 2/2) scores 56.24% (U->P) & 66.47% (P->U) (ratio: 37.3%) on calculated overlap Colemangracie <-> Royce Gracie (Royce Gracie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  862. 23:27:28, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Colemangracie (contribs; 3/3) scores 56.24% (U->P) & 66.47% (P->U) (ratio: 37.3%) on calculated overlap Colemangracie <-> Royce Gracie (Royce Gracie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  863. 23:29:05, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Colemangracie (contribs; 4/4) scores 56.24% (U->P) & 66.47% (P->U) (ratio: 37.3%) on calculated overlap Colemangracie <-> Royce Gracie (Royce Gracie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  864. 23:29:33, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Colemangracie (contribs; 5/5) scores 56.24% (U->P) & 66.47% (P->U) (ratio: 37.3%) on calculated overlap Colemangracie <-> Royce Gracie (Royce Gracie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  865. 23:31:43, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:63.195.62.110 (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (R->U) & 100% (U->R) (ratio: 100%) on 63.195.62.110 in range 63.192.0.0/12; nsrc.sfsu.edu -> 63.192.0.0/12 (WT:WPSPAM WP:COI citation spamming of nsrc.sfsu.edu) (Childfree - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  866. 23:31:56, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Pinehillsnews (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 68.42% (L->U) (ratio: 68.4%) on calculated overlap Pinehillsnews <-> thepinehillsnews.com (Orlando, Florida - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  867. 23:33:51, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Toddbtraina (contribs; 1/1) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 90.9%) on calculated overlap Toddbtraina <-> Todd Traina (Todd Traina - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  868. 23:36:12, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Exolution (contribs; 1/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Exolution <-> Exolution (Exolution - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  869. 23:36:54, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Exolution (contribs; 2/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Exolution <-> Exolution (Exolution - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  870. 23:38:48, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Patriciaharveylombard (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Patriciaharveylombard <-> Patricia Harvey Lombard (Patricia Harvey Lombard - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  871. 23:39:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Patriciaharveylombard (contribs; 4/4) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Patriciaharveylombard <-> Patricia Harvey (Patricia Harvey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  872. 23:39:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Exolution (contribs; 3/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 40.9% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Exolution <-> Exolution entertainment (Exolution entertainment - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  873. 23:39:56, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:SAQN (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap SAQN <-> Saqn (Saqn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  874. 23:40:44, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Bmyersinc (contribs; 7/10) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Bmyersinc <-> Barton Myers (Barton Myers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  875. 23:42:02, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Patriciaharveylombard (contribs; 5/5) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Patriciaharveylombard <-> Patricia Harvey (Patricia Harvey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  876. 23:42:16, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Earthsound (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.12% (U->L) & 49.67% (L->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Earthsound <-> earthtools.org (Hoover, Alabama - diff - COIBot UserReport - COIBot LinkReport - Link report - Linksearch - Spamsearch)
  877. 23:44:52, Wed Jul 18, 2007 - user:Toddbrizendine (contribs; 1/5) scores 76.63% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 42.5%) on calculated overlap Toddbrizendine <-> Brizendine Doctrine (Brizendine Doctrine - diff - COIBot UserReport)